Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.01.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.01.2020 |
20:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.01.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.12.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
15.12.2019 |
20:06 |
2. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
05.12.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.11.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
06.11.2019 |
18:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.10.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.10.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.10.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.09.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.09.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
09.09.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.08.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.08.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
23.07.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
18.07.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.07.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.07.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.06.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
23.06.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
06.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2019 |
15:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.05.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.05.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2019 |
15:18 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2019 |
17:30 |
4. |
P11
(M. Jurkovič,
M. Pěnkava)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.03.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.03.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.03.2019 |
18:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.03.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2019 |
19:00 |
8. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.02.2019 |
16:00 |
8. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.02.2019 |
17:00 |
8. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
08.02.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|