Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.11.2023 |
13:11 |
1. |
KTM 2
(P. Horák,
A. Sedláčková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2023 |
09:39 |
1. |
Švestky
(F. Novák,
M. Svoboda)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Mladická Nerozvážnost
(M. Čupa,
B. Gorčík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
09.11.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
mladíci
(K. Reichman,
D. Andrejčák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
07.11.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Masters
(J. Slavíček,
P. Havelka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2023 |
20:56 |
2. |
KTM 2
(P. Horák,
A. Sedláčková)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Ctrl-Alt-Defeat
(O. Koukolíček,
M. Běčák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
17.10.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kočičáci
(J. Lánská,
U. 50941)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
16.10.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Královská garda
(F. Langr,
M. Švejcar)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.10.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
PePe
(P. Kubový,
P. Kubová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Mladická Nerozvážnost
(M. Čupa,
B. Gorčík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
17.09.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Švestky
(F. Novák,
M. Svoboda)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.09.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
27.08.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Švestky
(F. Novák,
M. Svoboda)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
24.08.2023 |
19:30 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.08.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
PePe
(P. Kubový,
P. Kubová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
10.08.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
mladíci
(K. Reichman,
D. Andrejčák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
08.08.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.06.2023 |
13:56 |
1. |
JasnavyhraCZ
(M. Levíček,
J. Bárta)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
22.06.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.06.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Švestky
(F. Novák,
M. Svoboda)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Nitrančani
(M. Galko,
M. Celeng)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
06.06.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Mladická Nerozvážnost
(M. Čupa,
B. Gorčík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
29.05.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Nitrančani
(M. Galko,
M. Celeng)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
26.05.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
PePe
(P. Kubový,
P. Kubová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
25.05.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Švestky
(F. Novák,
M. Svoboda)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
09.05.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
JasnavyhraCZ
(M. Levíček,
J. Bárta)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
20.04.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
18.04.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
11.04.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nitrančani
(M. Galko,
M. Celeng)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
04.04.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kolena
(B. Hrnčíř,
D. Andrejčák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
30.03.2023 |
19:00 |
3. |
Vlk a Zajac
(J. Kosuth,
M. Vančík)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2023 |
20:00 |
3. |
kánl tým
(Š. Bělejová,
T. Běleja)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
21.03.2023 |
20:30 |
3. |
PePe
(P. Kubový,
P. Kubová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2023 |
09:00 |
3. |
Vorvani
(H. Štěpánková,
J. Čupr)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
10.03.2023 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolena
(B. Hrnčíř,
D. Andrejčák)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
21.02.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Masters
(J. Slavíček,
P. Havelka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Kolena
(B. Hrnčíř,
D. Andrejčák)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
14.02.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|