Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
15.06.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Dream team vol.2
(I. Mejdrová,
Š. Habová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
|
13.06.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
23.05.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
2:3 |
|
11.05.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
09.05.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
DLteam
(L. Nejedlíková,
P. Nejedlík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
01.05.2016 |
12:00 |
7. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.05.2016 |
12:00 |
7. |
Crazy-Lazy
(T. Klabouch,
T. Hartmannová)
|
|
S:S |
|
13.04.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Baďáci
(M. Bada,
L. Bukovanská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
Ememáci
(M. Kalfař,
M. Špásová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
16.03.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
Zadná lavica
(M. Majerčáková,
K. Krištofová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
10.03.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
09.03.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
24.02.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Never give up!
(M. Kupka,
H. Brothánková)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2016 |
21:30 |
7. |
Kubáni
(A. Lachmanová,
J. Perník)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Baďáci
(M. Bada,
L. Bukovanská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2016 |
17:00 |
7. |
Rainbow6
(S. Lopicic,
L. Kellerová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.01.2016 |
20:00 |
8. |
Zuzka a Petra
(P. Marková,
Z. Malkova)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2016 |
20:00 |
8. |
Bískaři A.S.
(S. Franta,
A. Štixová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2015 |
17:00 |
7. |
Blijící Lišky 2
(J. Vozák,
K. Linková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
My Miloše Nevolili
(Š. Šandera,
S. Víchová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
13.12.2015 |
16:00 |
7. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
DOMYNO |
3:1 |
|
03.12.2015 |
19:00 |
7. |
TýmJéček
(J. Brožová,
J. Jelínek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
29.11.2015 |
09:00 |
8. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
3:S |
|
23.11.2015 |
21:00 |
8. |
Veselá Kolečka
(V. Bartoš,
P. Liptáková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
12.11.2015 |
21:00 |
8. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
12.11.2015 |
20:00 |
8. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2015 |
18:00 |
8. |
vestex válí
(T. Primus,
J. Havlovicová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
30.10.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Chupito
(T. Dupal,
G. Lustigová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Bískaři A.S.
(S. Franta,
A. Štixová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
TerMiX
(M. Novák,
T. Dietzová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
2:3 |
|
14.10.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
30.09.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dream team vol.2
(I. Mejdrová,
Š. Habová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.09.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
03.09.2015 |
17:00 |
5. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vozembouši
(L. Gajarský,
L. Gajarská)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.08.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Prdky v akci
(E. Bedřichová,
J. Herych)
|
Sport Vítkov |
2:3 |
|
24.08.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pískožrouti
(J. Kubálek,
J. Burdová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2015 |
17:00 |
5. |
Lamy
(M. Čejková,
j. čejka)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.07.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
osa2.cz
(V. Bartošová,
M. Semerád)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
23.07.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Díky čau !
(M. Hronová,
T. Homolka)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
|
20.07.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
20.07.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
Otesánci
(O. Ertl,
T. Tomová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
29.06.2015 |
19:00 |
7. |
Buchty
(M. Táborský,
Z. Müllerová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
17.06.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
11.06.2015 |
18:00 |
7. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
11.06.2015 |
18:00 |
7. |
Jana Cigániková
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
08.06.2015 |
18:00 |
7. |
Relax Mělník
(A. Kolaříková,
L. Pokorný)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Cukrkandl
(I. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Kubáni
(A. Lachmanová,
J. Perník)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
ToJeFuk
(D. Hrianka,
J. Ullrichová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Krasavci
(V. Valková,
R. Zubatý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nikoki
(F. Kokeš,
N. Maciuchová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Vozembouši
(L. Gajarský,
L. Gajarská)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Radující se Radovani
(R. Bejčková,
R. Zubatý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Unagi
(M. Hal,
Z. Barcaj)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Bez šance
(M. Burišin,
L. Mrázková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Žižkováci
(L. Kučera,
P. Fišerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|