Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.09.2018 |
16:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
23.09.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
20.09.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Kabrňáci
(K. Krebsová,
B. Melichar)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:S |
|
30.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
28.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
21.08.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
26.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
24.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
15.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
15.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
28.06.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
19.06.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
14.06.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.05.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
18.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kabrňáci
(K. Krebsová,
B. Melichar)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
18.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
24.04.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
22.04.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
16.03.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.03.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:1 |
|
08.03.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
|
3:1 |
|
25.02.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
15.02.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
07.02.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
29.01.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
23.01.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
16.01.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
16.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
09.01.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
29.12.2017 |
09:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
17.12.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
07.12.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
21.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
07.11.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
07.11.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
24.10.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
17.10.2017 |
16:30 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
15.10.2017 |
18:30 |
1. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
10.10.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
27.09.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
Poppy team
(D. Šafrán,
L. Cingelová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
11.09.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
18.08.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
16.08.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
09.08.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|