Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
27.05.2019 |
09:43 |
2. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
14.05.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
09.05.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Horákulum
(M. Horák,
D. Horák)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Krosswindz
(S. Banerjee,
M. Gade)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Švédske stoly
(O. Held,
R. Kuklica)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
05.04.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
22.03.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Kabrňáci
(K. Krebsová,
B. Melichar)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
13.03.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
11.03.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
22.02.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
19.02.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
11.02.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
25.01.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
18.01.2019 |
18:30 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
22.12.2018 |
10:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
|
1:3 |
|
19.12.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
18.12.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
10.12.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
16.11.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.11.2018 |
16:00 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
18.10.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
09.10.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
05.10.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
31.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
20.05.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2018 |
16:00 |
3. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
16.04.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
29.03.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
27.03.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
17.03.2018 |
12:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
|
3:0 |
|
06.03.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
10.02.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
kohouti
(L. Doležal,
A. Sedláčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
07.01.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
20.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
17.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Poppy team
(D. Šafrán,
L. Cingelová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
12.12.2017 |
17:30 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
05.12.2017 |
17:30 |
3. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|