Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
30.05.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.05.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2017 |
07:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2017 |
16:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2017 |
07:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.03.2017 |
15:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
19.02.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.02.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.12.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
05.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.10.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
24.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2015 |
07:30 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.09.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2015 |
13:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
15.07.2015 |
08:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
17.06.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
16.06.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.06.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
11.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
06.05.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.04.2015 |
12:00 |
3. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
|
3:0 |
|
29.04.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2015 |
15:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.04.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
23.03.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.03.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
|
2:3 |
|
30.01.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2015 |
12:30 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.01.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
16.12.2014 |
20:30 |
2. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
05.12.2014 |
16:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
04.12.2014 |
11:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
24.11.2014 |
17:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Hodní rakeťáci
(M. Nyklová,
P. Nykl)
|
|
3:1 |
|
31.10.2014 |
10:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
21.10.2014 |
20:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.10.2014 |
18:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|