Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
31.01.2020 |
08:00 |
5. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.01.2020 |
18:30 |
5. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
09.01.2020 |
20:30 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.01.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.12.2019 |
14:37 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
Multipla
(F. Skřivánek,
J. Čaputa)
|
|
2:3 |
|
12.12.2019 |
18:30 |
5. |
KPP
(J. Kubný,
J. Skála)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
08.12.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
28.11.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.11.2019 |
21:00 |
5. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.11.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.11.2019 |
08:15 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
|
S:3 |
|
23.10.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2019 |
20:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.09.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Pardálové
(J. Červenka,
Z. Loula)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.09.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.09.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.09.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.08.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
20.08.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.08.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
07.08.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.07.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.07.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
HŘEBCI
(K. Dunička,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2019 |
11:00 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.06.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Mladej a Starej
(L. vojta,
?. vojta)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
20.06.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.05.2019 |
22:59 |
6. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2019 |
22:57 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2019 |
20:00 |
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.05.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.04.2019 |
18:00 |
7. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2019 |
17:00 |
7. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2019 |
19:00 |
7. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.04.2019 |
19:00 |
7. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.03.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
31.03.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
14.03.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.03.2019 |
10:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.02.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.02.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.01.2019 |
17:29 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
10.01.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2018 |
16:30 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.11.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
07.11.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.11.2018 |
00:10 |
7. |
Těsně vedle
(H. Eisenmann,
K. Mazáková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
16.10.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.10.2018 |
08:19 |
7. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Lamy
(P. Oliveriusová,
F. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.09.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.09.2018 |
14:00 |
5. |
FullStack
(F. Ibragimov,
E. Kurjak)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
11.09.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.09.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
21.08.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
01.08.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
2:3 |
|
30.07.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
10.07.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.07.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
RB Team
(M. Moravec,
O. Zajíc)
|
|
3:S |
|