Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
04.06.2018 |
09:45 |
3. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
mišsikáči
(D. Skala,
M. Vařechová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
10.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Krasavci
(V. Valková,
R. Zubatý)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
09.05.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lyžaři X
(M. Hanuš,
A. Pokorná)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
BSBAB 3:4
(Z. Plesnik,
M. Nekvasilová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Štaflík a Špagetka
(H. Michalíková,
T. Brůha)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:2 |
|
15.04.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
02.04.2018 |
08:30 |
5. |
Opice
(M. Mezírková,
M. Vlk)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
02.04.2018 |
08:00 |
5. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2018 |
11:00 |
5. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.03.2018 |
09:30 |
5. |
Papíroví tygři
(D. Premus,
B. Tesařová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
D@P
(D. Jirásek,
P. Jirásková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
11.02.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
27.01.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
26.01.2018 |
16:00 |
4. |
Opičí prdelky
(E. Dvorská,
T. Kudela)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Bob & bobek
(T. Hasil,
Š. Zaderlíková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
20.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Šašci
(M. Blahová,
V. Starý)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
17.12.2017 |
17:30 |
4. |
D@P
(D. Jirásek,
P. Jirásková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
17.12.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
30.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
TBC
(K. Ryšavý,
D. Jiříková)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
15.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Sobáci
(R. Vlasák,
M. Ježková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
08.11.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
ZVojtíci
(V. Kantor,
R. Moulíková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
04.11.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Tatošci
(P. Jiroušková,
T. Starý)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
27.10.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Bujdžákovci
(V. Žák,
D. Bujdová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
No Way
(P. Froňková,
L. Kruchňa)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
Petrovi
(K. Petrová,
T. Petr)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
15.10.2017 |
10:00 |
6. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Nejhoršáci
(P. Jiroušková,
J. Pribyl)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Žvejkačky
(A. Böck,
L. Petrmichlová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
|
S:3 |
|