No photo

Veronika Straková (36 years)

ID: 28167

Brno

  • 33 matches

    since 2017
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
  • 19:00
    Often plays from 19:00 in Sprint
  • /
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 33
    Matches in the league ( 12 / 17 / 4) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2017

3 . Level B

47 points
32. position (27. position among men)
JIRO Pet… JA… Mar… Str… Matches P. rank Total
1 .
3:0
3:0
3:1 3:S 47 0 92
2 .
Petroman (R. Hrozek + P. Kožoušek)
0:3
3:0 3:0 3:1 37 0 82
3 .
JA-TO (T. Bartl + J. Bartl)
0:3
0:3 3:1 3:S 21 0 66
4 . 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:S 14 0 59
5 . S:3 1:3 S:3 S:3 2 0 47

2 . Level A

72 points
16. position (13. position among men)
LoL Au Mil… The… Str… Yan… Matches P. rank Total
1 . 3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1 3:S 46 0 106
2 . 0:3 3:0 3:0
3:0
3:S 38 0 98
3 .
Milos a Simon (M. Vantuch + Š. Vantuch)
1:3
0:3 3:2
3:0
3:S 27 0 87
4 .
The Islanders (P. Havelka + L. Petrášková)
0:3
0:3 2:3 3:1 3:S 20 0 80
5 . 1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3 3:S 12 0 72
6 .
Yang Yang (J. Šubrt + F. Kůst)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 0 60

3 . Level B

82 points
10. position (7. position among men)
Str… Mar… Gop… JIRO P^2 Matches P. rank Total
1 . 1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
37 0 82
2 . 3:1 3:1 0:3 3:1 33 0 78
3 .
1:3
1:3 3:0
3:0
30 0 75
4 .
1:3
3:0 0:3 3:0 28 0 73
5 .
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3 2 0 47

3 . Level B

77 points
17. position (14. position among men)
Mar… ZEM… Str… Pet… Tam… Matches P. rank Total
1 .
Marťani (D. Hlobilová + P. Hlobil)
3:0
3:2
3:2 3:0 44 0 89
2 .
ZEMRA (M. Mrazek + M. Sítař)
0:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 33 0 78
3 .
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
32 0 77
4 .
Petroman (R. Hrozek + P. Kožoušek)
2:3 1:3
1:3
2:3
12 0 57
5 . 0:3 0:3
0:3
3:2
9 0 54

Letní sezóna 2017

2 . Level A

46 points
12. position (11. position among men)
Min… The… Mil… Str… E.X… Pop… Matches P. rank Total
1 .
Minyx team (P. Prudký + M. Mráz)
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 50 0 80
2 .
The Kings (M. König + A. Königová)
0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 40 0 70
3 .
Milos a Simon (M. Vantuch + Š. Vantuch)
0:3 0:3
3:0
3:1 3:0 29 0 59
4 . 0:3 0:3
0:3
3:S 3:S 16 0 46
5 .
E.X.I.T.U.S (D. Plachy + L. Šátek)
0:3 0:3 1:3 S:3
3:0
12 0 42
6 .
Poppy team (D. Šafrán + L. Cingelová)
0:3 0:3 0:3 S:3
0:3
0 0 30

3 . Level A

66 points
7. position (6. position among men)
Str… Mar… Pan… Dren Matches P. rank Total
1 . 3:0
3:0
3:0
51 0 66
2 . 0:3 3:0 3:0 34 0 49
3 .
Pandy (J. Kodeš + P. Liška)
0:3
0:3
3:0
17 0 32
4 .
0:3
0:3
0:3
0 0 15

2 . Level A

49 points
9. position (8. position among men)
GR… The… E.X… Str… TWI… Matches P. rank Total
1 . 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 50 0 80
2 .
The Kings (M. König + A. Königová)
0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 39 0 69
3 .
E.X.I.T.U.S (D. Plachy + L. Šátek)
0:3 0:3
3:2
3:0 22 0 52
4 . 1:3 0:3
2:3
3:0
19 0 49
5 .
TWINKLES (V. Vallušová + J. Kominka)
0:3 0:3 0:3
0:3
0 0 30

2 . Level A

38 points
15. position (11. position among men)
Spe… LoL Tam… Gop… Str… Matches P. rank Total
1 .
Specialitata Koblihata (M. Zrůna + T. Moznarova)
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:S 49 0 79
2 . 0:3 3:1 3:S 3:0 34 0 64
3 . 0:3 1:3 3:2
3:2
20 0 50
4 .
0:3
S:3 2:3
3:2
13 0 43
5 . S:3 0:3
2:3
2:3
8 0 38

List of matches

Date Time League Opponent Place Result Comments
14.01.2018 18:00 3. Petroman (R. Hrozek, P. Kožoušek) Sprint 1:3
28.12.2017 20:00 2. LoL (L. Jakrlová, L. Veselý) Sprint 1:3
22.12.2017 19:00 2. The Islanders (P. Havelka, L. Petrášková) Sprint 1:3
18.12.2017 13:00 2. Yang Yang (J. Šubrt, F. Kůst) 3:S
17.12.2017 19:00 2. Milos a Simon (M. Vantuch, Š. Vantuch) Sprint 0:3 Comments
10.12.2017 17:30 2. Au (B. Melichar, D. Janečková) Sprint 0:3 Comments
27.11.2017 19:30 3. JIRO (R. Jedlička, J. Fajkoš) BADMINTON ŽIDENICE 3:1 Comments
19.11.2017 18:00 3. Gopalíci (J. Slavíček, Z. Dolníčková) Sprint 3:1 Comments
06.11.2017 20:00 3. Marta (R. Kelčík, R. Lamrich) Xarena Slatina Badminton Club 1:3
05.11.2017 19:00 3. P^2 (P. Novotný, P. Leixner) Club Classic 3:0 Comments
20.10.2017 15:00 3. ZEMRA (M. Mrazek, M. Sítař) Sprint 2:3
15.10.2017 18:00 3. Petroman (R. Hrozek, P. Kožoušek) Sprint 3:1 Comments
13.10.2017 19:30 3. Tamto (R. Procházka, T. Hliva) Sprint 3:0 Comments
06.10.2017 19:00 3. Marťani (D. Hlobilová, P. Hlobil) Sprint 2:3 Comments
24.09.2017 17:00 2. Milos a Simon (M. Vantuch, Š. Vantuch) Sprint 0:3 Comments
17.09.2017 20:00 2. Minyx team (P. Prudký, M. Mráz) Sprint 0:3
05.09.2017 18:00 2. The Kings (M. König, A. Königová) Sprint 0:3
31.08.2017 20:00 3. Marvel (M. Tihlaříková, P. Tihlařík) Sprint 3:0
21.08.2017 18:30 3. Dren (R. Zrůstová, D. Mikesková) fit4all centrum 3:0 Comments
13.08.2017 19:00 3. Pandy (J. Kodeš, P. Liška) Sprint 3:0 Comments
14.07.2017 18:30 2. GR-GR (M. Gratcl, Š. Gratclová) fit4all centrum 1:3
07.07.2017 19:00 2. E.X.I.T.U.S (D. Plachy, L. Šátek) Sprint 2:3 Comments
07.07.2017 18:00 2. The Kings (M. König, A. Königová) Sprint 0:3
04.07.2017 18:00 2. TWINKLES (V. Vallušová, J. Kominka) Sprint 3:0 Comments
25.06.2017 16:30 2. LoL (L. Jakrlová, L. Veselý) Sprint 0:3
19.06.2017 17:00 2. Tamto (R. Procházka, T. Hliva) Sprint 2:3 Comments
04.06.2017 19:00 2. Gopalíci (J. Slavíček, Z. Dolníčková) Sprint 2:3 Comments
3. JIRO (R. Jedlička, J. Fajkoš) S:3
3. JA-TO (T. Bartl, J. Bartl) S:3
3. Marvel (M. Tihlaříková, P. Tihlařík) S:3
2. Poppy team (D. Šafrán, L. Cingelová) 3:S
2. Specialitata Koblihata (M. Zrůna, T. Moznarova) S:3
2. E.X.I.T.U.S (D. Plachy, L. Šátek) 3:S

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand