Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
25.10.2021 |
13:00 |
5. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2021 |
13:00 |
5. |
Studená sprcha
(F. Kareta,
V. Šika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2021 |
13:00 |
5. |
LabTeam
(K. Vitoušová,
T. Hrašková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Team Hoko
(R. Kovář,
T. Hodoval)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.06.2020 |
18:00 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.06.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.06.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.05.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
6. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.05.2020 |
20:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
11.05.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.03.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
02.03.2020 |
19:30 |
5. |
Makida
(D. Loukota,
M. Hanzlickova)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
01.03.2020 |
15:00 |
5. |
T-DoubleM-S
(M. Sviták,
T. Mikula)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Comments
|
01.03.2020 |
14:00 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.02.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Dvje holki
(V. Nováková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.01.2020 |
12:13 |
6. |
Multipla
(F. Skřivánek,
J. Čaputa)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
13.01.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.01.2020 |
22:22 |
6. |
George a Guma
(J. Vlach,
A. Kronberger)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
06.01.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.12.2019 |
10:00 |
6. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.12.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
Pardálové
(J. Červenka,
Z. Loula)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.12.2019 |
18:01 |
5. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
28.11.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.11.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.11.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.11.2019 |
08:15 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
30.10.2019 |
08:42 |
5. |
Banáni
(D. Le,
P. Trung Luong)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
14.10.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
07.10.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
01.10.2019 |
00:10 |
5. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
|
3:2 |
|
23.09.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.09.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Medunakorinek
(M. Kořínek,
M. meduna)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
09.09.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
The Trageds
(J. Pospíšil,
T. Zdarsa)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.08.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
The Trageds
(J. Pospíšil,
T. Zdarsa)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.08.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.08.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.08.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.07.2019 |
21:05 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
28.07.2019 |
20:07 |
5. |
Medunakorinek
(M. Kořínek,
M. meduna)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
20.07.2019 |
18:41 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
18.07.2019 |
14:49 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
01.07.2019 |
00:10 |
5. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.06.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
HalaMala
(M. Šturma,
H. Zawi)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.06.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
10.06.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
27.05.2019 |
19:30 |
7. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.05.2019 |
20:00 |
7. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.05.2019 |
19:30 |
7. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.05.2019 |
19:30 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.05.2019 |
00:10 |
6. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2019 |
21:21 |
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
01.05.2019 |
18:02 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
15.04.2019 |
19:30 |
6. |
Rázní a smělí
(D. Roreitnerová,
J. Hančl)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
01.04.2019 |
00:10 |
5. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.03.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.03.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Mladej a Starej
(L. vojta,
?. vojta)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.03.2019 |
14:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.02.2019 |
21:15 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
25.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.02.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.01.2019 |
10:09 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
28.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.12.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
18.12.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.12.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.12.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.11.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.11.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
26.10.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
17.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
25.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.09.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.09.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
30.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
S:3 |
|
20.08.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.08.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.08.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.07.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
25.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.05.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.03.2018 |
16:00 |
5. |
ŠVIHÁCI
(P. Prouza,
K. Mádr)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
12.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.02.2018 |
22:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.02.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
12.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
04.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
06.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.10.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2017 |
21:30 |
4. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.10.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.09.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.09.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.09.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.08.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.08.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
16.08.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
14.08.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
31.07.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Los Latinos
(S. Liška,
T. Romero Allsop)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
31.07.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.07.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
03.07.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.06.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.06.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
S:3 |
|
22.06.2017 |
18:30 |
7. |
Žižkoff crew
(J. Kalhous,
P. Füllsacková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2017 |
20:30 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
01.06.2017 |
12:22 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2017 |
12:22 |
6. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.05.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.05.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.04.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2017 |
16:30 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
09.04.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
RB Team
(M. Moravec,
O. Zajíc)
|
|
3:S |
|