Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
24.01.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
19.01.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.01.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
3:S |
|
12.01.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
22.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:2 |
|
13.12.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.12.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
29.11.2016 |
12:00 |
4. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.11.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.11.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
12.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
UCBeďas
(J. Švejnoha,
J. Čermák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.03.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
07.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
10.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
08.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
18.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.12.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
04.12.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
03.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
29.10.2015 |
15:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
15.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
13.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.09.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.09.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
31.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
31.08.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
07.07.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.06.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.06.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
14.06.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.06.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
13.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.05.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
06.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.04.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.04.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.04.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
05.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|