Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.05.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2018 |
21:30 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
R. Kuchtová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.05.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.04.2018 |
18:00 |
6. |
Petrovický expres
(A. Zahradníčková,
M. Andrýs)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.02.2018 |
21:00 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
08.02.2018 |
18:00 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.01.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
|
S:3 |
|
30.01.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
22.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
14.12.2017 |
21:30 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.12.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
04.12.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.11.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.11.2017 |
21:30 |
7. |
Kolegové
(P. Valenta,
J. Josifkova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.10.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.10.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.10.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
28.05.2017 |
10:00 |
5. |
Codexis
(J. Pospíšil,
J. Michálek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
24.05.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.05.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.04.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.04.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.03.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.03.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.03.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.02.2017 |
10:30 |
5. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
22.01.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.01.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.12.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.12.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
25.11.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
24.11.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.11.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.11.2016 |
19:30 |
7. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.10.2016 |
18:00 |
7. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2016 |
18:00 |
7. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
19.10.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.10.2016 |
15:30 |
7. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Tlustoprdi
(O. Hireš,
L. Otta)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Demoteam
(H. Pekárková,
J. Sachl)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
VplusR
(V. Šťastná,
R. Boháč)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|