Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
26.09.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.09.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
12.09.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.09.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
29.08.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
27.08.2016 |
10:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
21.08.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
14.08.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
14.08.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
28.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
08.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
05.07.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
04.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
20.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
14.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
30.05.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
23.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
17.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
25.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
18.04.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.03.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
14.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.02.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
07.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
27.01.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
14:30 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
14:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.12.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.12.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
08.12.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2015 |
10:00 |
2. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
|
0:3 |
|
15.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
15.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
25.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
11.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
11.10.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
20.09.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
20.09.2015 |
15:30 |
2. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
14.09.2015 |
17:41 |
2. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
|
3:S |
|
31.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.08.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
17.08.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
26.07.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
21.07.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
19.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.06.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.06.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
amitié
(L. Paseková,
H. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.05.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.05.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
26.04.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2015 |
08:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
08.04.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Duck team
(P. Kupčík,
K. Moudrá)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
BB
(F. Víšek,
J. Kuchař)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.03.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.03.2015 |
15:00 |
3. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
22.02.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
S^2
(a. efghi,
T. Skrášek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:S |
|
18.01.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
Komínské Střely
(P. Aujezdský,
K. Aujezdská)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.01.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2014 |
18:00 |
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2014 |
10:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
07.11.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
ROSA
(R. Jedlička,
S. Kociánová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
Šnečci
(R. Klimeš,
D. Wiesnerová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2014 |
21:00 |
2. |
Jane & Blackster
(J. Chovancová,
O. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2014 |
01:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
0:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
ROSA
(R. Jedlička,
S. Kociánová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
|
3:S |
|