Loading…
Tereza Kobešová

Tereza Kobešová (45 years)

ID: 28006

Praha

  • 33 matches

    since 2017
  • 3/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 33
    Matches in the league ( 10 / 16 / 7) 0 tournaments
  • 38%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2018

3 . Level A

11 points
13. position (7. position among men)
DS M &… Ten… RS Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:0 2:0
2:S
2:S
10 0 16
2 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
0:2
2:1
2:S
2:0 7 0 13
3 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
1:2
2:S
2:S
5 0 11
4 .
S:2
S:2
S:2
S:S -1 0 5
5 .
S:2
0:2
S:2
S:S -1 0 5

3 . Level A

12 points
10. position (4. position among men)
Age… Ten… Abe… RS Matches GRP Total
1 .
2:0
2:0
2:0
12 0 18
2 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
2:S 2:S 6 0 12
3 .
0:2
S:2 S:S -1 0 5
4 .
0:2
S:2 S:S -1 0 5

3 . Level A

28 points
13. position (8. position among men)
Tau… San… M &… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
2:0
2:1
2:0 2:0 47 0 62
2 .
Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová + T. Bruder)
0:2
2:0
1:2 2:0 31 0 46
3 .
M & M (M. Vnouček + M. Pohan)
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2 2:1
1:2
S:2 13 0 28
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
2:S 10 0 25

3 . Level A

28 points
12. position (7. position among men)
Mar… Kli… Tau… Ten… Abe… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková + M. Bezak)
2:1
2:S
2:0
2:0 44 0 59
2 .
Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická + J. Mašín)
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 44 0 59
3 .
Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý + I. Hrubá)
S:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
26 0 41
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0 13 0 28
5 . 0:2 0:2
0:2
0:2 0 0 15

Jarní sezóna 2018

2 . Level A

10 points
10. position (8. position among men)
Ďáb… BSM Alf… Kla… Ten… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
2:1
2:S
2:0
44 0 59
2 .
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
34 0 49
3 .
1:2
0:2
2:S
2:0
28 0 43
4 .
Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář + M. Puchel)
S:2
1:2
S:2 S:S 0 0 15
5 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
0:2
0:2
S:S -5 0 10

Letní sezóna 2017

2 . Level A

15 points
10. position (9. position among men)
Ana… Ten… Tom… MIHY Nev… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Anagram (I. Šašek + P. Fink)
2:0
2:0
S:S S:S 16 0 46
2 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
0:2
S:S S:S S:S -15 0 15
3 .
Tom a Karel (T. Krásný + K. Martiník)
0:2
S:S S:S S:S -15 0 15
4 .
MIHY (M. Šprysl + H. Miler)
S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 0 10
5 .
Nevimdál (L. Jirát + F. Thieme)
S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 0 10

2 . Level A

43 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Ďáb… Par… Ten… Ste… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Ďáblice (K. Soukup + B. Čermochová)
2:0
2:S
2:S
43 0 73
2 .
Parádníci (R. Erde + M. Patěk)
0:2
2:0
2:S
30 0 60
3 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
S:2 0:2
2:S
13 0 43
4 .
SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta + J. Steckovičová)
S:2
S:2
S:2
0 0 30

3 . Level A

50 points
6. position (5. position among men)
Par… Ten… Nev… Tom… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Parádníci (R. Erde + M. Patěk)
2:1
2:0 2:0 45 0 60
2 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
1:2
2:1 2:0 35 0 50
3 .
Nevimdál (L. Jirát + F. Thieme)
0:2 1:2 S:S 0 0 15
4 .
Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra + J. Čabaiová)
0:2 0:2 S:S -7 0 8

3 . Level A

30 points
11. position (10. position among men)
Ste… LuT… Par… Ten… Tom… Matches GRP Total
1 .
SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta + J. Steckovičová)
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:S 36 0 51
2 .
LuTo tenis (L. Hálek + T. Hálek)
2:1
1:2 2:1 2:S 31 0 46
3 .
Parádníci (R. Erde + M. Patěk)
0:2
2:1
S:S
2:0 16 0 31
4 .
Tenisovy team (J. Štiller + T. Kobešová)
1:2
1:2
S:S
2:S 15 0 30
5 .
Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra + J. Čabaiová)
S:2 S:2 0:2 S:2 0 0 15

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
28.09.2018 19:13 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) 2:S Comments
28.09.2018 19:13 3. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) 2:S Comments
26.09.2018 17:30 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) 1:2 Comments
20.09.2018 17:00 3. DS (K. Štěch, V. Kautský) 0:2
31.08.2018 17:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Hamr Záběhlice 2:S
31.08.2018 17:00 3. RS (T. Ristovský, O. Šíma) Hamr Záběhlice 2:S
29.08.2018 18:00 3. Agentky (N. Novotna, E. Řezníčková) Hamr Braník 0:2 Comments
31.07.2018 18:00 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) 0:2
24.07.2018 21:00 3. M & M (M. Vnouček, M. Pohan) Hamr Záběhlice 1:2 Comments
23.07.2018 19:00 3. Sankoud 92 (S. Rakoušová, T. Bruder) TC Tempo Lhotka 2:1
23.06.2018 15:00 3. Marek a Lenka (L. Jeřábková, M. Bezak) 0:2 Comments
22.06.2018 19:00 3. Taus 1825 (J. Hrubý, I. Hrubá) 0:2 Comments
20.06.2018 19:00 3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) Sport Troja 2:0
15.06.2018 18:00 3. Kliďáskové (A. Bystrická, J. Mašín) 0:2 Comments
04.06.2018 09:41 2. Kladenský výběr (P. Kolář, M. Puchel) S:S
27.05.2018 09:00 2. BSM (P. Houdek, T. Sodomka) 0:2 Comments
23.05.2018 19:00 2. Alfici (Z. Lefflerová, T. Macek) Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. 0:2 Comments
19.05.2018 18:30 2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie 0:2 Comments
02.10.2017 09:02 2. MIHY (M. Šprysl, H. Miler) S:S
02.10.2017 09:02 2. Tom a Karel (T. Krásný, K. Martiník) S:S
02.10.2017 09:02 2. Nevimdál (L. Jirát, F. Thieme) S:S
19.09.2017 18:00 2. Anagram (I. Šašek, P. Fink) Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie 0:2 Comments
07.08.2017 18:00 2. Parádníci (R. Erde, M. Patěk) Sport Troja 0:2
27.07.2017 18:00 3. Parádníci (R. Erde, M. Patěk) Sport Troja 1:2 Comments
15.07.2017 10:00 3. Nevimdál (L. Jirát, F. Thieme) 2:1
12.07.2017 18:00 3. Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra, J. Čabaiová) Hotel a Sportcentrum Čechie 2:0
20.06.2017 18:00 3. LuTo tenis (L. Hálek, T. Hálek) Sportcentrum Radlice 1:2
14.06.2017 18:00 3. SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta, J. Steckovičová) 1:2 Comments
3. Tom and Jerry (T. Chamra, J. Čabaiová) 2:S
3. Parádníci (R. Erde, M. Patěk) S:S Comments
2. Ďáblice (K. Soukup, B. Čermochová) S:2
2. SteckovicovaFalta (M. Falta, J. Steckovičová) 2:S Comments
3. Abeceda (B. Procházková, M. Obluková) S:2

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand