Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
26.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
17.05.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.04.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.03.2016 |
22:00 |
5. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
08.03.2016 |
21:30 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
02.03.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
23.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
16.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.02.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Duck team
(P. Kupčík,
K. Moudrá)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
30.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Duck team
(P. Kupčík,
K. Moudrá)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
09.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Eva a Vašek
(V. Robotka,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
27.03.2015 |
15:30 |
3. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
12.03.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
22.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
18.02.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
31.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
27.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.01.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
16.12.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
15.12.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2014 |
19:30 |
3. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.12.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Leixnerovi
(P. Leixner,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
Komínské Střely
(P. Aujezdský,
K. Aujezdská)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
24.11.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
42
(R. Hybášek,
J. Plachetský)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.11.2014 |
18:30 |
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.10.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
28.10.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Skanska
(J. Konečný,
K. Urban)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meteor L&M
(L. Závodná,
M. Závodný)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
S^2
(a. efghi,
T. Skrášek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
|