Loading…
Pavel Rod

Pavel Rod (29 years)

ID: 39657

Praha

Playing leagues: Praha - Badminton (205/257)

  • 60 matches

    since 2020
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 168 /347
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 60
    Matches in the league ( 29 / 28 / 3) 0 tournaments
  • 51%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

16 . Level A

146 points
205. position (185. position among men)
H.V. M.Š. K.Z. J.B. P.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Hana Vaňková
3:0
3:s
3:0
20 14 194
2 .
Image 1
Martina Štecherová
0:3
3:s
3:0
13 11 184
3 .
Image 1
Karel Zajíc
s:3 s:3 s:3 3:0 7 0 167
4 .
Image 1
Jana Bechova
3:s 6 -11 155
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
0:3
0:3
0:3 0 -14 146

14 . Level C

128 points
174. position (161. position among men)
I.P. H.Š. J.Š. V.P. P.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ivo Peřina
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 182
2 .
Image 1
Hynek Šolar
0:3
1:3 3:1 3:0 14 11 165
3 .
Image 1
Jaromír Šída
0:3 3:1
S:3
3:0 13 0 153
4 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Pail
0:3 1:3
3:S
3:2 12 -11 141
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 2 -14 128

15 . Level C

173 points
172. position (162. position among men)
O.Š. A.R. P.R. V.S. M.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondra Štrobach
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
22 14 196
2 .
Image 1
Adam Rezek
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:S 18 11 189
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
0:3
1:3
3:S
3:S 13 0 173
4 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Smetana
0:3
1:3
S:3
3:S 7 -11 156
5 .
Image 1
Milan Tůma
3:1
S:3 S:3 S:3 6 -14 152

16 . Level C

166 points
192. position (179. position among men)
V.P. F.O. P.R. M.N. M.V. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Pail
3:1
3:1
3:S
3:S 24 14 198
2 .
Image 1
Filip Ocásek
1:3 3:1
3:S
3:S 19 11 190
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
1:3
1:3
S:S
3:S 6 0 166
4 .
Image 1
Michal Němec
S:3
S:3
S:S
3:S 4 -11 153
5 .
Image 1
Michal Vich
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 146

Letní sezóna 2021

15 . Level C

146 points
176. position (164. position among men)
J.M. M.Š. P.R. T.K. J.G. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Machat
S:S
3:0 3:S 3:S 17 14 171
2 .
Image 1
Martin Štěpán
S:S
3:2
0:3
3:S 9 11 160
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
0:3
2:3
S:S
3:S 6 0 146
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Křížek
S:3
3:0
S:S
S:S 3 -11 132
5 .
Image 1
Jan Gregor
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S -2 -14 124

13 . Level B

133 points
142. position (135. position among men)
A.Z. Z.O. P.R. M.H. R.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Anna Zahradníčková
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
26 14 160
2 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1 21 11 152
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
1:3
0:3
3:2 3:0 13 0 133
4 .
Image 1
Miroslav Hanzelka
0:3
0:3
2:3 S:S 0 -5 115
5 .
Image 1
Roman Sedlák
0:3
1:3 0:3 S:S -1 -14 105

12 . Level A

103 points
135. position (127. position among men)
M.N. J.L. M.T. P.R. L.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Nepraš
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:S
24 14 138
2 .
Image 1
Jan Los
2:3
3:1 3:0
3:S
21 11 132
3 .
Image 1
Milan Tůma
0:3
1:3 3:1
3:S
13 0 113
4 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
1:3
0:3 1:3
3:S
8 -5 103
5 .
Image 1
Lukáš Krejčí
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 86

13 . Level B

113 points
126. position (120. position among men)
P.R. Z.K. O.P. F.O. Z.V. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
3:2
2:3
3:0 3:2 19 14 113
2 .
Image 1
Zuzana Kosová
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:1 15 11 106
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Peterka
3:2
3:2
2:3 2:3 14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Filip Ocásek
0:3
2:3
3:2 3:1 13 -11 82
5 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Válek
2:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 9 -14 75

Letní sezóna 2020

18 . Level B

117 points
214. position (188. position among men)
M.O. J.P. P.R. S.V. A.U. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Osmančík
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:S
23 14 137
2 .
Image 1
Jan Pivoňka
1:3
3:2 3:1 3:0 19 11 130
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
2:3
2:3 3:1 3:0 17 0 117
4 .
Image 1
Stanislav Vedra
1:3
1:3 1:3
3:0
10 -11 99
5 .
Image 1
Antonie Urbancová
S:3
0:3 0:3
0:3
0 -14 86

19 . Level A

100 points
208. position (183. position among men)
P.R. E.G. Z.K. E.B. K.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
3:1
3:S 3:0 3:0 26 14 100
2 .
Image 1
Eva Gergelová
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
15 11 86
3 .
Image 1
Zbyněk Kojecký
S:3 3:0
3:1
S:S
11 0 71
4 .
Image 1
Eva Bělská
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
6 -3 63
5 .
Image 1
Klára Schilhartová
0:3
0:3
S:S
2:3
0 -14 46

20 . Level A

89 points
221. position (187. position among men)
B.L. P.R. S.G. B.S. T.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Barbora Legátová
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
28 14 102
2 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
0:3
3:2 3:0 3:S 18 11 89
3 .
Image 1
Samuel Galan
0:3
2:3 3:0 3:S 15 0 75
4 .
Image 1
Barbora Semová
0:3
0:3 0:3 3:S 6 -11 55
5 .
Image 1
Tomas Zahradnik
0:3
S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 46

21 . Level A

61 points
226. position (189. position among men)
P.R. R.H. P.N. S.A. M.P. Z.G. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0
3:S
27 14 61
2 .
Image 1
Robin Hrdina
1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1
3:S
21 11 52
3 .
Image 1
Petr Novák
1:3 1:3
3:1
3:0
3:S
18 0 38
4 .
Image 1
Shreya Acharya
0:3 1:3
1:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 33
5 .
Image 1
Mária Pribilová
0:3 1:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -11 15
6 .
Image 1
Zuzana Glogarová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 6

Jarní sezóna 2020

23 . Level B

70 points
300. position (257. position among men)
N.N. M.B. A.Y. P.R. M.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Natálie Netušilová
3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 25 14 119
2 .
Image 1
Martin Bureš
1:3
S:S
3:2
3:0
11 11 102
3 .
Image 1
Andriy Yaroslavskyy
1:3
S:S
3:0
S:S
4 0 84
4 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
1:3
2:3
0:3
S:S
1 -11 70
5 .
Image 1
Monika Homolová
0:3
0:3
S:S
S:S
-4 -14 62

25 . Level B

111 points
297. position (258. position among men)
V.M. P.R. T.H. E.B. B.J. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vlastimil Marek
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0 23 14 117
2 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
1:3
3:0
3:2 3:0 20 11 111
3 .
Image 1
Tereza Hrašková
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Eva Bělská
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
12 -3 89
5 .
Image 1
Bára Jenčová
0:3 0:3
1:3
0:3
1 -14 67

26 . Level A

93 points
324. position (273. position among men)
K.S. L.P. P.R. T.H. J.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Klára Schilhartová
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:1
17 14 111
2 .
Image 1
Lubomír Pešek
2:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
15 11 106
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Rod
3:1
1:3
3:2
1:3
13 0 93
4 .
Image 1
Tereza Hrašková
2:3
2:3
2:3 3:0 13 -3 90
5 .
Image 1
Jan Šandera
1:3
3:2
3:1
0:3 12 -14 78

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
18.01.2022 18:00 16. Hana Vaňková Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3 Comments
16.01.2022 16:30 16. Karel Zajíc Tenis Centrum Lužiny 0:3
11.01.2022 20:00 16. Martina Štecherová 0:3 Comments
28.12.2021 16:00 14. Vojtěch Pail Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
16.12.2021 19:30 14. Jaromír Šída Tenis Centrum Lužiny 0:3
07.12.2021 19:30 14. Hynek Šolar 0:3
05.12.2021 17:00 14. Ivo Peřina Sportcentrum Step 0:3
01.12.2021 00:10 15. Milan Tůma 3:S
29.11.2021 07:35 15. Vojtěch Smetana 3:S Comments
10.11.2021 19:00 15. Ondra Štrobach Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
07.11.2021 17:00 15. Adam Rezek Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
01.11.2021 00:10 16. Michal Vich 3:S
29.10.2021 08:07 16. Michal Němec S:S Comments
14.10.2021 20:30 16. Filip Ocásek 1:3
13.10.2021 20:00 16. Vojtěch Pail Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3 Comments
04.10.2021 00:10 15. Jan Gregor 3:S
30.09.2021 22:39 15. Tomáš Křížek S:S Comments
30.09.2021 18:00 15. Jakub Machat Hamr Braník 0:3
09.09.2021 20:00 15. Martin Štěpán 2:3 Comments
31.08.2021 20:00 13. Zdeněk Opravil 0:3 Comments
13.08.2021 18:00 13. Anna Zahradníčková Hamr Braník 1:3 Comments
08.08.2021 10:30 13. Roman Sedlák Tenis Centrum Lužiny 3:0
05.08.2021 19:00 13. Miroslav Hanzelka Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
27.07.2021 17:00 12. Martin Nepraš Sportcentrum Step 1:3 Comments
25.07.2021 16:00 12. Jan Los Sportcentrum Step 0:3
21.07.2021 19:00 12. Milan Tůma 1:3
07.07.2021 01:01 12. Lukáš Krejčí 3:S Comments
30.06.2021 17:00 13. Zuzana Kosová Sportcentrum Step 3:2 Comments
20.06.2021 18:00 13. Zdeněk Válek 3:2
14.06.2021 19:30 13. Filip Ocásek Hamr Braník 3:0
08.06.2021 19:00 13. Ondřej Peterka Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
30.09.2020 19:00 18. Stanislav Vedra Sportcentrum Step 3:1
28.09.2020 18:00 18. Miroslav Osmančík Sportcentrum Step 2:3 Comments
22.09.2020 19:00 18. Jan Pivoňka SportCentrum JEREMI 2:3
15.09.2020 20:00 18. Antonie Urbancová Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0
04.09.2020 16:08 19. Zbyněk Kojecký 3:S
31.08.2020 20:00 19. Klára Schilhartová Hamr Braník 3:0
30.08.2020 17:00 19. Eva Bělská 3:0
18.08.2020 19:00 19. Eva Gergelová 3:1 Comments
10.08.2020 00:10 20. Tomas Zahradnik 3:S
28.07.2020 19:00 20. Samuel Galan Tenis Cibulka 3:2
26.07.2020 17:00 20. Barbora Semová Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0
21.07.2020 19:00 20. Barbora Legátová 0:3 Comments
07.07.2020 20:00 21. Shreya Acharya Hamr Braník 3:0
02.07.2020 19:00 21. Mária Pribilová 3:0
30.06.2020 16:00 21. Robin Hrdina Hamr Braník 3:1
28.06.2020 17:00 21. Petr Novák Sportcentrum Step 3:1
15.06.2020 22:10 23. Monika Homolová S:S Comments
14.06.2020 17:00 23. Andriy Yaroslavskyy Sportcentrum Step 0:3 Comments
10.06.2020 17:00 23. Martin Bureš Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
26.05.2020 17:00 23. Natálie Netušilová SportCentrum JEREMI 1:3
13.05.2020 17:00 25. Bára Jenčová 3:0
11.05.2020 18:00 25. Vlastimil Marek 1:3
04.05.2020 18:00 25. Eva Bělská 3:2
29.04.2020 19:00 25. Tereza Hrašková SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0 Comments
23.02.2020 18:00 26. Tereza Hrašková 3:2
15.02.2020 17:00 26. Klára Schilhartová Sportcentrum Step 3:1 Comments
13.02.2020 20:00 26. Lubomír Pešek Sportcentrum Uhříněves 1:3 Comments
09.02.2020 16:00 26. Jan Šandera Sportcentrum Step 1:3 Comments
21. Zuzana Glogarová 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand