Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.10.2018 |
00:10 |
9. |
KaVe
(V. Snajdrova,
K. Kunková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.10.2018 |
00:10 |
9. |
MiSa
(S. Konečná,
M. Kovács)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.09.2018 |
22:03 |
9. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
03.09.2018 |
00:10 |
9. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.09.2018 |
00:10 |
9. |
MiSa
(S. Konečná,
M. Kovács)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.09.2018 |
17:00 |
9. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
S:3 |
|
20.08.2018 |
19:00 |
9. |
Jadýrka
(T. Vitvarová,
L. Rathouska)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
14.08.2018 |
18:30 |
9. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
30.07.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
19.07.2018 |
18:30 |
7. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
02.07.2018 |
14:52 |
7. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.06.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
11.06.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Psycholemry z jeskyně
(L. Kučerová,
K. K.)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
04.06.2018 |
09:42 |
8. |
H
(P. Hulík,
V. Hulíková)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.05.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
16.05.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
Jelenskej válec
(M. B,
J. Žďárský)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2018 |
20:30 |
8. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
KaVe
(V. Snajdrova,
K. Kunková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
20:30 |
8. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
Hp
(P. Hradsky,
H. Tomečková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
8. |
GAME OVER
(J. Znášik,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.03.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
Jemná ručka
(M. Česák,
L. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.03.2018 |
14:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
8. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.01.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
RK-team
(R. Žižka,
K. Horáčková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
Fridlíci
(M. Sedláčková,
J. Friedl)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2017 |
19:00 |
8. |
Hp
(P. Hradsky,
H. Tomečková)
|
Sport Troja |
2:3 |
Comments
|
05.12.2017 |
20:30 |
8. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Comments
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
8. |
RK-team
(R. Žižka,
K. Horáčková)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.11.2017 |
20:30 |
8. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
07.11.2017 |
19:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
24.10.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
24.10.2017 |
19:30 |
8. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
12.10.2017 |
19:00 |
8. |
Fridlíci
(M. Sedláčková,
J. Friedl)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.10.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
8. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
|
S:3 |
|