Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
20.03.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.02.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
23.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.01.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
01.12.2016 |
13:32 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
|
S:S |
|
14.11.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2016 |
18:00 |
7. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
23.10.2016 |
19:00 |
7. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
01.08.2016 |
11:06 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.07.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
23.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.05.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.05.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.04.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
20.03.2016 |
15:00 |
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:0 |
|
16.03.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.01.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2015 |
22:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.10.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
05.10.2015 |
09:44 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
|
S:S |
|
28.09.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
28.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.09.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.08.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
11.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.07.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.07.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.07.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.07.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.06.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
04.06.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
03.06.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.05.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
29.05.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Papíroví draci
(L. Johanovská,
V. Novotný)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.05.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.05.2015 |
18:30 |
6. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
17.05.2015 |
16:00 |
6. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.04.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.04.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.04.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.03.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
23.03.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.03.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.02.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
14.02.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
|
3:0 |
|
04.02.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
21.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.01.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
UnderDogs
(B. Albert,
M. Sinal)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.12.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
ONI
(M. Hlavička,
E. Krutilová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
08.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2014 |
10:00 |
5. |
Prospekti
(R. Téglássy,
L. Marková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
11.11.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.11.2014 |
11:00 |
5. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.10.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
Hatahafi
(V. Lejsek,
R. Lejsková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.10.2014 |
19:00 |
6. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
26.10.2014 |
18:00 |
6. |
Dvojitej nášup
(Z. Davidová,
R. Němeček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Effectivity
(P. Trojánek,
O. Kubera)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Satchmo team
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Šaňková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Pay
(K. Chen,
P. Andrle)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Arsenal
(J. Konečný,
R. Dudešek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
JirkaLenka
(J. Pavlů,
L. Pavlů)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
|
S:3 |
|