Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
28.04.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
S:3 |
|
07.04.2017 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
21.03.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.03.2017 |
07:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.02.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
17.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
17.01.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Arsenal
(J. Konečný,
R. Dudešek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.01.2017 |
12:27 |
3. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.12.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
30.11.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
29.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
24.11.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.09.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.09.2016 |
07:00 |
4. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.09.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.06.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:S |
|
08.06.2016 |
07:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.06.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
09.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
06.05.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
21.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.04.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.04.2016 |
07:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.03.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
09.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.03.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pay
(K. Chen,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
|
3:0 |
|
08.02.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
|
S:3 |
|