Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
23.03.2024 |
07:00 |
1. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
21.03.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
18.03.2024 |
20:00 |
1. |
Team 105
(J. Štěpánek,
L. Krebs)
|
|
1:2 |
|
05.03.2024 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pojď ho
(P. Houdek,
A. Houdková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2024 |
21:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
0:2 |
|
19.02.2024 |
16:30 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2024 |
07:00 |
1. |
All stars TEAM
(J. Jelínek,
K. Bohuslavová)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
08.02.2024 |
20:00 |
1. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
|
1:2 |
|
05.02.2024 |
20:00 |
1. |
Team 105
(J. Štěpánek,
L. Krebs)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2024 |
17:39 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
12.01.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
11.01.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2024 |
01:01 |
1. |
Síla Jednorožce
(M. Černovský,
S. Kodýtková)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2023 |
21:22 |
1. |
Kotiš
(M. Kotiš,
P. Kotiš)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2023 |
22:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
01.12.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
Síla Jednorožce
(M. Černovský,
S. Kodýtková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
|
2:1 |
|
28.11.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Kotiš
(M. Kotiš,
P. Kotiš)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.11.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Martina&Jirka
(J. Štěpánek,
M. Kubinová)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
01.11.2023 |
00:10 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
S:2 |
|
24.10.2023 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
15.10.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
12.10.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
VŠE Třebešín |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
02.10.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.09.2023 |
07:57 |
2. |
Kotiš
(M. Kotiš,
P. Kotiš)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
14.09.2023 |
16:00 |
2. |
Rohovci
(T. Pátek,
R. Hovorka)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
07.09.2023 |
21:00 |
2. |
Homole
(A. Fulka,
J. Pardubický)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
31.08.2023 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
22.08.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
15.08.2023 |
16:30 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
03.08.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2023 |
15:35 |
2. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
20.07.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pííí*i tým
(J. Nov.,
J. Česánková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
11.07.2023 |
12:47 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
2:1 |
|
05.07.2023 |
09:26 |
2. |
Alepa
(P. Dvořák,
A. Shcherbakov)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
03.07.2023 |
00:10 |
1. |
Hokejky
(D. Piskoř,
M. Bezouska)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.06.2023 |
20:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
|
27.06.2023 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.06.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
01.06.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
King-Kong
(M. Průša,
U. 48984)
|
|
2:S |
|
23.05.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pííí*i tým
(J. Nov.,
J. Česánková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
21.05.2023 |
08:00 |
2. |
Hokejky
(D. Piskoř,
M. Bezouska)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
12.05.2023 |
16:30 |
2. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
|
1:2 |
|
02.05.2023 |
00:10 |
1. |
King-Kong
(M. Průša,
U. 48984)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.04.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.04.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.04.2023 |
10:12 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
|
31.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
30.03.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
RMS
(J. Tůma,
M. Balcárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
|
09.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
07.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
02.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Princezny bojovnice
(J. Nov.,
J. Štěpánek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|