Image 1

Michal Wdowyczyn (57 years)

ID: 31955

Praha

  • 12 matches

    since 2018
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Win
    • Win
  • 19:00
    Often plays from 19:00 in Sportcentrum Step
  • 92 /115
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 12
    Matches in the league ( 4 / 5 / 3) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2019

8 . Level A

72 points
66. position (18. position among women)
Kos… Zno… Pus… Odj… Roz… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Kosí bratři (B. Antonín + J. Král)
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:S
26 14 120
2 .
Znouzectnost (P. Guth + M. Uhlíková)
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:S
18 11 109
3 .
1:3
1:3 1:3
3:S
9 0 89
4 .
Odjebany dekel (J. Wolf + I. Rado)
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
8 -11 77
5 .
Rozzlobené žárovky (L. Wdowyczynová + M. Wdowyczyn)
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:1
6 -14 72

Podzimní sezóna 2018

8 . Level B

105 points
58. position (14. position among women)
Ráz… MoKa Roz… Fog… HoPe Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rázní a smělí (D. Roreitnerová + J. Hančl)
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
22 0 40
2 .
1:3
3:0
3:S
3:0 18 0 36
3 .
Rozzlobené žárovky (L. Wdowyczynová + M. Wdowyczyn)
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:S
12 0 30
4 .
Foggy&Poggy (S. Fulková + A. Fulka)
0:3
S:3
0:3
3:1 5 0 23
5 .
0:3
0:3
S:3
1:3 1 0 19

7 . Level A

105 points
60. position (16. position among women)
2LP Žlu… The… Roz… Těs… Matches GRP Total
1 .
2LP (L. Švec + J. Melen)
3:0 3:1 3:0
3:S
22 0 46
2 .
Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka + K. Šáchová)
0:3 3:0 3:0
3:S
17 0 41
3 .
The Frames (R. Hau + J. Morová)
1:3 0:3 3:1
3:S
11 0 35
4 .
Rozzlobené žárovky (L. Wdowyczynová + M. Wdowyczyn)
0:3 0:3 1:3
3:S
6 0 30
5 .
Těsně vedle (H. Eisenmann + K. Mazáková)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 24

List of matches

Date Time League Opponent Place Result Comments
25.02.2019 08:00 8. Znouzectnost (P. Guth, M. Uhlíková) S:3 Comments
25.02.2019 08:00 8. Kosí bratři (B. Antonín, J. Král) S:3 Comments
25.02.2019 07:59 8. Pusinky (E. Zlatohlávková, T. Šámalová) S:3 Comments
12.02.2019 21:00 8. Odjebany dekel (J. Wolf, I. Rado) Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1 Comments
29.01.2019 09:26 8. HoPe (J. Drahorád, J. Drahorád) 3:S Comments
10.01.2019 20:00 8. Rázní a smělí (D. Roreitnerová, J. Hančl) Sportcentrum Step 1:3 Comments
06.01.2019 19:30 8. MoKa (M. Kuncová, K. Dunicka) Sportcentrum Step 0:3
04.01.2019 19:00 8. Foggy&Poggy (S. Fulková, A. Fulka) SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0 Comments
19.12.2018 20:00 7. Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka, K. Šáchová) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
18.12.2018 19:00 7. 2LP (L. Švec, J. Melen) 0:3
17.12.2018 11:09 7. Těsně vedle (H. Eisenmann, K. Mazáková) 3:S Comments
15.12.2018 18:00 7. The Frames (R. Hau, J. Morová) Sportcentrum Step 1:3

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand