Loading…

Michal Šprlák (40 years)

ID: 39539

Plzeň

Website

Playing leagues: Plzeň - Squash (9/33)

  • 82 matches

    since 2020
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 11 /81
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 82
    Matches in the league ( 47 / 34 / 1) 3 tournaments
  • 58%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2022

2 . Level A

102 points
9. position (9. position among men)
J.Č. J.P. M.Š. V.Ú. O.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Čejka
3:0
3:1
13 14 127
2 .
Image 1
Josef Peterek
3:2 5 11 116
3 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3 2:3 2 0 102
4 .
Image 1
Vašek Úbl
1:3
1 -11 90
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
0 -14 86

3 . Level A

119 points
11. position (11. position among men)
J.Č. O.Z. M.Š. S.K. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Čejka
3:2 2:3
3:S
3:0 20 14 134
2 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
2:3 3:1 3:2
3:1
19 11 130
3 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:2 1:3 3:1 3:0 19 0 119
4 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
S:3
2:3 1:3 3:2 8 -11 97
5 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
0:3
1:3
0:3 2:3 3 -14 89

4 . Level B

119 points
12. position (12. position among men)
M.Š. J.Š. P.M. M.L. J.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:1 3:1 3:0
3:S
25 14 119
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Štěpán
1:3 3:1 3:S
3:0
20 3 103
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Mach LR
1:3 1:3 3:1
3:S
14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Martin Lomický
0:3 S:3 1:3
3:S
7 -3 84
5 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Sühs
S:3
0:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

Jarní sezóna 2022

3 . Level A

88 points
25. position (25. position among men)
O.Z. M.K. J.H. M.R. M.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
2:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 19 14 133
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Knaizl
3:2 1:3 3:2
3:0
18 11 129
3 .
Image 1
Jan Herma
1:3 3:1 2:3 3:0 16 0 116
4 .
Image 1
Matěj Rajtr
2:3 2:3 3:2 3:1 15 -11 104
5 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3
0:3
0:3 1:3 2 -14 88

4 . Level B

122 points
17. position (17. position among men)
J.Č. M.Š. P.M. L.S. L.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Čejka
3:0
3:2 3:0 3:0 26 14 140
2 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3
3:0 3:2 3:0 19 3 122
3 .
Image 1
Pavel Mach LR
2:3 0:3 3:0 3:1 15 0 115
4 .
Image 1
Lukáš Stuna
0:3 2:3 0:3 3:0 9 -11 98
5 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 87

3 . Level A

109 points
24. position (23. position among men)
J.P. M.K. T.H. O.Z. M.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Josef Peterek
3:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 25 14 159
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Knaizl
0:3 3:1
3:2
3:0
18 11 149
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Holub
1:3 1:3
3:2
3:0 14 0 134
4 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:2 10 -11 119
5 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3
0:3
0:3 2:3 3 -14 109

4 . Level B

120 points
11. position (11. position among men)
M.Š. J.K. M.L. M.M. E.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 26 14 120
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Kalika
0:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 19 3 102
3 .
Image 1
Martin Lomický
2:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Martina Melková
0:3 2:3 1:3 3:0 10 -11 79
5 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 67

Podzimní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

104 points
16. position (15. position among men)
O.Z. V.Ú. J.H. M.Š. O.E. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
3:1 3:2
S:3
3:0 18 14 132
2 .
Image 1
Vašek Úbl
1:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 18 11 129
3 .
Image 1
Jan Herma
2:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 17 0 117
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:S
2:3 0:3
3:0
15 -11 104
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Ešler
0:3 1:3 0:3
0:3
1 -14 87

3 . Level A

115 points
13. position (13. position among men)
M.K. J.Č. M.Š. P.M. L.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Knaizl
3:2
3:1
3:0 3:0 25 14 139
2 .
Image 1
Jiří Čejka
2:3
3:1 3:1 3:0 21 11 132
3 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3
1:3 3:1 3:0 15 0 115
4 .
Image 1
Pavel Mach LR
0:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 8 -11 97
5 .
Image 1
Lukáš Stuna
0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 87

4 . Level A

120 points
13. position (13. position among men)
M.Š. L.S. M.L. M.P. M.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:0
3:S
3:S
3:0 26 14 120
2 .
Image 1
Lukáš Stuna
0:3
3:S
3:S
3:0
19 3 102
3 .
Image 1
Martin Lomický
S:3
S:3
3:S
2:3 8 0 88
4 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:1 6 -11 75
5 .
Image 1
Martina Melková
0:3
0:3
3:2 1:3 6 -14 72

3 . Level A

117 points
20. position (18. position among men)
T.H. O.Z. O.D. M.Š. P.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomáš Holub
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:0
28 14 162
2 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
0:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 15 11 146
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Davídek
0:3 3:2 3:2 2:3 12 0 132
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3
1:3 2:3 3:2 8 -11 117
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Mach LR
0:3
0:3 3:2 2:3 7 -14 113

Letní sezóna 2021

4 . Level B

99 points
17. position (16. position among men)
O.D. P.M. M.Š. D.K. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Davídek
3:1 2:3 3:0
3:S
21 14 115
2 .
Image 1
Pavel Mach LR
1:3 3:1 3:0
3:S
20 3 103
3 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 19 0 99
4 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
0:3 0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -3 83
5 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
S:3
S:3
1:3
S:3
1 -14 67

5 . Level A

100 points
16. position (16. position among men)
M.Š. L.M. L.S. T.K. E.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 26 14 100
2 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
1:3 3:2
3:2
3:0 18 11 89
3 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
1:3 2:3 3:2
3:2
13 0 73
4 .
Image 1
Tommy Kohout
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
9 -11 58
5 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3 0:3
2:3
2:3
4 -14 50

4 . Level A

58 points
21. position (20. position among men)
O.Z. S.K. M.P. M.Š. L.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
3:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 25 14 99
2 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 20 11 91
3 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
0:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 14 0 74
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 9 -11 58
5 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2 -14 48

Letní sezóna 2020

3 . Level A

94 points
20. position (19. position among men)
L.C. V.M. V.Ú. M.Š. P.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Luděk Calta
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
27 14 141
2 .
Image 1
Vladimír Műller
0:3
3:0
3:S
3:S
19 11 130
3 .
Image 1
Vašek Úbl
0:3
0:3 3:0 3:2 12 0 112
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3
S:3
0:3 3:2 5 -11 94
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Sedláček
1:3
S:3
2:3 2:3 5 -14 91

4 . Level A

111 points
13. position (13. position among men)
P.S. M.Š. M.T. V.R. I.C. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Pavel Sedláček
3:1 3:2 3:1
3:S
23 14 117
2 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3 3:1 3:0
3:S
20 11 111
3 .
Image 1
Miroslav Turek
2:3 1:3 3:1
3:S
15 0 95
4 .
Image 1
Václav Rous
1:3 0:3 1:3
3:S
8 -11 77
5 .
Image 1
Ivan Chovanec
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 66

4 . Level A

76 points
22. position (21. position among men)
O.Z. L.H. S.K. M.Š. V.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
3:0 3:1 3:1
3:S
25 14 119
2 .
Image 1
Luděk Holub
0:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 20 11 111
3 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
1:3 1:3 3:1 3:S 14 0 94
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 7 -11 76
5 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Stříhavka
S:3
0:3 S:3 2:3 2 -14 68

4 . Level B

95 points
19. position (18. position among men)
J.H. S.K. M.Š. J.S. E.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Herma
3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 26 14 120
2 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
1:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 21 3 104
3 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
1:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 15 0 95
4 .
Image 1
Jan Sladký
0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 8 -3 85
5 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 66

Jarní sezóna 2020

6 . Level A

111 points
32. position (31. position among men)
J.Š. M.Š. F.B. V.P. L.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Štěpán
3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 26 14 120
2 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3 3:0 3:S 3:0 20 11 111
3 .
Image 1
Filip Bastl
0:3 0:3 3:S
3:0
13 0 93
4 .
Image 1
Václav Polata
2:3 S:3 S:3 3:0 9 -3 86
5 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3 0 -14 66

6 . Level B

103 points
44. position (42. position among men)
O.Z. S.K. M.P. M.Š. L.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Zelenka
2:3 3:2 3:0
3:S
20 14 134
2 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
3:2 3:2 0:3 3:1 16 11 127
3 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
2:3 2:3 3:1
3:S
16 0 116
4 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
0:3 3:0 1:3
3:S
14 -11 103
5 .
Image 1
Lukáš Stuna
S:3
1:3
S:3
S:3
1 -14 87

8 . Level B

102 points
46. position (44. position among men)
M.Š. L.M. F.S. L.S. P.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Šprlák
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 102
2 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
0:3
3:0 3:0 3:0 21 11 92
3 .
Image 1
Filip Semerád
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 12 0 72
4 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
0:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 9 -3 66
5 .
Image 1
Petr Pazdiora
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 46

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
09.08.2022 17:00 2. Jiří Čejka TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
04.08.2022 18:00 2. Josef Peterek Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3
29.07.2022 17:00 3. Milan Primas Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
26.07.2022 17:00 3. Ondřej Zelenka TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
13.07.2022 17:00 3. Soňa Königsmarková Fit Life Doubravka 3:1
08.07.2022 17:00 3. Jiří Čejka Fit Life Doubravka 3:2
20.06.2022 17:00 4. Jakub Štěpán Fit Life Doubravka 3:1
08.06.2022 17:00 4. Martin Lomický Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
07.06.2022 09:10 4. Jaroslav Sühs 3:S Comments
06.06.2022 17:00 4. Pavel Mach LR Fit Life Doubravka 3:1
18.05.2022 17:00 3. Matěj Rajtr Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
16.05.2022 17:00 3. Miroslav Knaizl Fit Life Doubravka 0:3 Comments
10.05.2022 18:00 3. Ondřej Zelenka Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
06.05.2022 16:00 3. Jan Herma Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
28.04.2022 16:00 4. Jiří Čejka TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3 Comments
25.04.2022 16:00 4. Lukáš Stuna TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:2
11.04.2022 16:00 4. Pavel Mach LR Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
06.04.2022 18:00 4. Ladislav Mrázek Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
24.03.2022 17:00 3. Ondřej Zelenka Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3
21.03.2022 18:00 3. Tomáš Holub Fit Life Doubravka 0:3
14.03.2022 17:00 3. Miroslav Knaizl Fit Life Doubravka 0:3 Comments
04.03.2022 16:00 3. Josef Peterek Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
21.02.2022 19:00 4. Martin Lomický Fit Life Doubravka 3:2
17.02.2022 16:00 4. Martina Melková Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
15.02.2022 18:00 4. Eva Zámečníková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
07.02.2022 16:00 4. Jakub Kalika TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
31.01.2022 13:32 3. Ondřej Zelenka 3:S Comments
27.01.2022 20:00 3. Ondřej Ešler Fit Life Doubravka 3:0 Comments
24.01.2022 18:00 3. Vašek Úbl Fit Life Doubravka 2:3
14.01.2022 16:00 3. Jan Herma Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
23.12.2021 17:00 3. Pavel Mach LR Fit Life Doubravka 3:1
15.12.2021 16:00 3. Lukáš Stuna Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
10.12.2021 16:00 3. Jiří Čejka Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
08.12.2021 16:00 3. Miroslav Knaizl Fit Life Doubravka 1:3 Comments
26.11.2021 15:43 4. Martin Lomický 3:S Comments
15.11.2021 16:00 4. Martina Melková Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
08.11.2021 16:00 4. Lukáš Stuna TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
28.10.2021 18:00 3. Ondřej Zelenka Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
22.10.2021 17:00 3. Tomáš Holub TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3 Comments
18.10.2021 17:00 3. Pavel Mach LR Fit Life Doubravka 3:2
15.10.2021 12:00 3. Ondřej Davídek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 2:3
27.09.2021 17:00 4. Pavel Mach LR Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
22.09.2021 15:00 4. Ondřej Davídek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:2
17.09.2021 18:00 4. Milan Primas Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1
08.09.2021 16:00 4. David Kowalik TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
31.08.2021 18:00 5. Eva Zámečníková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
25.08.2021 16:00 5. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1
24.08.2021 18:00 5. Tommy Kohout Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
17.08.2021 16:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1
29.07.2021 08:00 4. Milan Primas Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3
27.07.2021 17:00 4. Soňa Königsmarková Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
22.07.2021 19:00 4. Ondřej Zelenka Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
13.07.2021 16:00 4. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1
03.10.2020 16:24 3. Vladimír Műller S:3 Comments
17.09.2020 18:00 3. Vašek Úbl Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
16.09.2020 18:00 3. Pavel Sedláček Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:2
10.09.2020 18:00 3. Luděk Calta TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3 Comments
30.08.2020 19:43 4. Ivan Chovanec 3:S Comments
26.08.2020 17:30 4. Václav Rous TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
24.08.2020 16:00 4. Miroslav Turek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:1
19.08.2020 17:00 4. Pavel Sedláček Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
03.08.2020 19:00 4. Ondřej Zelenka TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
27.07.2020 19:00 4. Luděk Holub TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
22.07.2020 19:00 4. Vojtěch Stříhavka Sportovní centrum Hrádek 3:2
20.07.2020 17:00 4. Soňa Königsmarková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
30.06.2020 16:00 4. Soňa Königsmarková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
29.06.2020 20:00 4. Jan Sladký TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:1
25.06.2020 18:00 4. Jan Herma Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
23.06.2020 17:00 4. Eva Zámečníková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
16.06.2020 00:10 6. Václav Polata 3:S
04.06.2020 20:00 6. Filip Bastl TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
01.06.2020 19:00 6. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
26.05.2020 17:00 6. Jakub Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
18.05.2020 17:00 6. Ondřej Zelenka TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
12.05.2020 14:34 6. Lukáš Stuna 3:S Comments
11.05.2020 18:00 6. Soňa Königsmarková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
09.03.2020 18:00 6. Milan Primas Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
17.02.2020 17:00 8. Filip Semerád Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
13.02.2020 17:00 8. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
10.02.2020 18:00 8. Petr Pazdiora TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
05.02.2020 17:00 8. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0 Comments
4. Milan Primas 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand