Loading…
Image 1

Matěj Grus (18 years)

ID: 39526

Plzeň

  • 14 matches

    since 2020
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
  • 19:00
    Often plays from 19:00 in TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
  • /
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 14
    Matches in the league ( 1 / 4 / 9) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2020

1 . Level A

5 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Vit… Luň… Pře… Kam… Pat… MK… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Vitáčci (J. Viták + I. Vitáková)
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:S 3:S 24 14 58
2 .
Luňáci (S. Žigová + P. Luňáček)
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:S 3:S 16 11 47
3 .
Přes síť a do kurtu (V. Hrdlička + M. Coufal)
0:3 0:3 3:S 3:S 3:S 15 0 35
4 .
3:2
3:0
S:3 S:S S:S 6 0 26
5 .
Pat a Mat (M. Grus + A. Závora)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S S:S -4 -11 5
6 .
MK BOIZ (M. Kos + M. Kořánek)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:S S:S -4 -14 2

1 . Level A

5 points
5. position (4. position among men)
Vit… Kam… Pře… Luň… MK… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Vitáčci (J. Viták + I. Vitáková)
2:3
3:0
3:0 3:S S:S 17 14 51
2 .
3:2
S:S S:S 3:S S:S 5 11 36
3 .
Přes síť a do kurtu (V. Hrdlička + M. Coufal)
0:3
S:S S:S 3:S S:S 1 0 21
4 .
Luňáci (S. Žigová + P. Luňáček)
0:3 S:S S:S 3:S S:S 1 0 21
5 .
MK BOIZ (M. Kos + M. Kořánek)
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -11 9
6 .
Pat a Mat (M. Grus + A. Závora)
S:S S:S S:S S:S 3:S -1 -14 5

1 . Level A

29 points
7. position (7. position among men)
Pro… MK… Rak… Kam… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Promo strejdové (T. Knopp + M. Slepička)
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
27 14 81
2 .
MK BOIZ (M. Kos + M. Kořánek)
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0 14 11 65
3 .
Rakeťáci (J. Konečný + P. Navratil)
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
14 0 54
4 .
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
12 -11 41
5 .
Pat a Mat (M. Grus + A. Závora)
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3 -14 29

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
16.06.2020 00:10 1. MK BOIZ (M. Kos, M. Kořánek) S:S
16.06.2020 00:10 1. Kamba (K. Janoušek, M. Janoušek) S:S
16.06.2020 00:10 1. Vitáčci (J. Viták, I. Vitáková) S:3
16.06.2020 00:10 1. Luňáci (S. Žigová, P. Luňáček) S:3
16.06.2020 00:10 1. Přes síť a do kurtu (V. Hrdlička, M. Coufal) S:3
21.05.2020 00:15 1. Luňáci (S. Žigová, P. Luňáček) S:S
21.05.2020 00:15 1. Kamba (K. Janoušek, M. Janoušek) S:S
21.05.2020 00:15 1. Přes síť a do kurtu (V. Hrdlička, M. Coufal) S:S
21.05.2020 00:10 1. MK BOIZ (M. Kos, M. Kořánek) 3:S
21.05.2020 00:10 1. Vitáčci (J. Viták, I. Vitáková) S:S
03.03.2020 06:00 1. Kamba (K. Janoušek, M. Janoušek) TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3 Comments
27.02.2020 17:00 1. Rakeťáci (J. Konečný, P. Navratil) TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 2:3 Comments
19.02.2020 20:30 1. Promo strejdové (T. Knopp, M. Slepička) TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3 Comments
19.02.2020 19:00 1. MK BOIZ (M. Kos, M. Kořánek) TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand