Loading…
Martin Pitoňák

Martin Pitoňák (36 years)

ID: 39732

Plzeň

Playing leagues: Plzeň - Squash (33/41)

  • 60 matches

    since 2020
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
  • 27 /58
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 60
    Matches in the league ( 28 / 31 / 1) 2 tournaments
  • 47%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

5 . Level A

49 points
33. position (28. position among men)
E.Z. J.P. L.S. V.R. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3
3:2
2:3 3:0 14 14 88
2 .
Image 1
Josef Peterek
3:0 3:1 13 11 84
3 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
2:3
3:2
7 0 67
4 .
Image 1
Václav Rous
3:2 5 -11 54
5 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 1:3
2:3
3 -14 49

4 . Level A

69 points
25. position (23. position among men)
O.E. P.V. J.K. S.K. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Ešler
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0 22 14 116
2 .
Image 1
Petr Vávra
3:1
3:1 2:3 3:1 20 11 111
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Kalika
0:3
1:3 3:1 3:1 13 0 93
4 .
Image 1
Soňa Königsmarková
0:3
3:2 1:3 3:1 12 -11 81
5 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 3 -14 69

5 . Level A

91 points
21. position (20. position among men)
O.E. M.P. L.S. K.H. T.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Ešler
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:S
24 14 98
2 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:S
20 11 91
3 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:S
16 0 76
4 .
Image 1
Karel Hájek
0:3 0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -3 63
5 .
Image 1
Tommy Kohout
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 46

5 . Level A

85 points
34. position (31. position among men)
J.K. M.P. J.S. M.P. N.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jakub Kalika
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 25 14 119
2 .
Image 1
Milan Primas
2:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 22 11 113
3 .
Image 1
Jan Sladký
0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 13 0 93
4 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 8 -3 85
5 .
Image 1
Nicole Dejmková
1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2 -14 68

Letní sezóna 2021

5 . Level A

64 points
31. position (27. position among men)
T.K. O.E. L.S. M.P. J.M. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tommy Kohout
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:S
19 14 93
2 .
Image 1
Ondřej Ešler
0:3
3:2 3:2
3:S
16 11 87
3 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:S
16 0 76
4 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:S
15 -11 64
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Miller
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 46

6 . Level A

67 points
25. position (23. position among men)
D.K. M.P. M.Š. J.Š. I.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 24 14 78
2 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 3:0
2:3
3:0 16 11 67
3 .
Image 1
Martin Šeda
1:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 15 0 55
4 .
Image 1
Jindřich Špachman
1:3
3:2
0:3 3:0 13 -11 42
5 .
Image 1
Iveta Kovalová
2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2 -14 28

5 . Level A

37 points
28. position (25. position among men)
Š.B. L.M. J.Š. L.S. M.P. E.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Štěpán Baratta
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 82
2 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
0:3 3:0 3:0 3:1
3:S
21 11 72
3 .
Image 1
Jan Švec
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:2
3:S
13 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
0:3 0:3 2:3
3:2
3:0 11 0 51
5 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 1:3 2:3
2:3
3:2 8 -11 37
6 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3
S:3
S:3
0:3 2:3 2 -14 28

Letní sezóna 2020

6 . Level A

80 points
26. position (24. position among men)
M.P. L.S. I.K. M.C. M.E. J.J. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
3:1
3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 26 14 80
2 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
1:3
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 23 11 74
3 .
Image 1
Iveta Kovalová
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 13 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Martin Chýlek
1:3 0:3 2:3
3:S
3:1
12 0 52
5 .
Image 1
Markéta Egermaierová
0:3 0:3 1:3
S:3
3:2 5 -11 34
6 .
Image 1
Jakub Jára
0:3 0:3 2:3
1:3
2:3 4 -14 30

5 . Level A

55 points
28. position (26. position among men)
V.S. J.S. L.M. M.P. L.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Stříhavka
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:1 24 14 98
2 .
Image 1
Jan Sladký
2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 23 11 94
3 .
Image 1
Ladislav Mrázek
1:3 0:3
3:1
3:0 14 0 74
4 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 0:3
1:3
3:2 6 -11 55
5 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3 -14 49

6 . Level A

53 points
28. position (26. position among men)
P.S. M.T. M.P. E.Z. D.K. T.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Pavel Sedláček
3:0
3:1 3:0 3:0
3:S
28 14 82
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Turek
0:3
3:0 3:0 3:0
3:S
23 11 74
3 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
1:3 0:3 3:0 1:3
3:S
13 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Eva Zámečníková
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:0 11 0 51
5 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
0:3 0:3 3:1 1:3
3:S
11 -11 40
6 .
Image 1
Tereza Ptáčníková
S:3
S:3
S:3
0:3
S:3
0 -14 26

6 . Level A

61 points
32. position (29. position among men)
M.T. D.K. M.P. F.S. J.B. M.E. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Miroslav Turek
3:2
3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 27 14 81
2 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
2:3
2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 22 11 73
3 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
0:3 3:2 3:1
3:0
3:0 21 0 61
4 .
Image 1
Filip Semerád
0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 13 0 53
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Burlák
0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3 3:2 4 -11 33
6 .
Image 1
Markéta Egermaierová
1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3 -14 29

Jarní sezóna 2020

7 . Level A

52 points
55. position (51. position among men)
V.S. M.T. V.R. L.S. V.M. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Stříhavka
3:2 3:1 3:0
3:0
3:1 26 14 100
2 .
Image 1
Martin Tolar
2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 11 96
3 .
Image 1
Václav Rous
1:3 0:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
13 0 73
4 .
Image 1
Lucie Saláková
0:3 1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0 11 0 71
5 .
Image 1
Václav Marian
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
9 -11 58
6 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
1:3 0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
6 -14 52

9 . Level A

67 points
57. position (54. position among men)
M.P. T.L. M.C. J.Š. A.Č. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
2:3
3:0 S:S
3:S
13 14 67
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Libotovský
3:2
S:S S:S
3:S
7 11 58
3 .
Image 1
Martin Chýlek
0:3 S:S S:S
3:S
2 0 42
4 .
Image 1
Jindřich Špachman
S:S S:S S:S
3:S
0 -11 29
5 .
Image 1
Alena Čubová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

10 . Level A

62 points
65. position (61. position among men)
M.P. M.C. M.E. I.K. P.T. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Pitoňák
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 62
2 .
Image 1
Martin Chýlek
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
20 11 51
3 .
Image 1
Markéta Egermaierová
0:3
1:3
3:1 3:0 14 0 34
4 .
Image 1
Iveta Kovalová
0:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 7 -11 16
5 .
Image 1
Petra Tvrzická
0:3
0:3
0:3 1:3 1 -14 7

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
10.01.2022 16:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3 Comments
07.01.2022 16:00 5. Josef Peterek Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
05.01.2022 17:00 5. Eva Zámečníková Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
16.12.2021 17:00 4. Soňa Königsmarková Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
15.12.2021 16:30 4. Jakub Kalika TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
13.12.2021 20:00 4. Ondřej Ešler TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
03.12.2021 17:00 4. Petr Vávra TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
25.11.2021 18:00 5. Ondřej Ešler TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
24.11.2021 15:53 5. Tommy Kohout 3:S Comments
16.11.2021 17:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1 Comments
10.11.2021 18:00 5. Karel Hájek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
30.10.2021 09:00 5. Milan Primas TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
19.10.2021 19:00 5. Nicole Dejmková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:1
18.10.2021 17:00 5. Jakub Kalika TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
13.10.2021 19:00 5. Jan Sladký Sportovní centrum Hrádek 2:3
22.09.2021 17:00 5. Tommy Kohout Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3 Comments
16.09.2021 20:00 5. Ondřej Ešler TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 2:3
14.09.2021 17:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:2 Comments
06.09.2021 10:31 5. Jakub Miller 3:S Comments
25.08.2021 17:00 6. Jindřich Špachman Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3 Comments
18.08.2021 19:00 6. David Kowalik Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
17.08.2021 17:00 6. Martin Šeda Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
09.08.2021 19:00 6. Iveta Kovalová Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
22.06.2021 18:00 5. Jan Švec TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 2:3
22.06.2021 17:00 5. Eva Zámečníková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:2
18.06.2021 17:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 2:3 Comments
09.06.2021 17:00 5. Štěpán Baratta Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
07.06.2021 17:00 5. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3
30.09.2020 17:00 6. Martin Chýlek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:1
24.09.2020 17:30 6. Iveta Kovalová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
22.09.2020 17:00 6. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:1 Comments
21.09.2020 17:30 6. Markéta Egermaierová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
08.09.2020 19:00 6. Jakub Jára Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
31.08.2020 20:00 5. Jan Sladký Fit Life Doubravka 0:3
17.08.2020 17:00 5. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:2
13.08.2020 20:00 5. Vojtěch Stříhavka Fit Life Doubravka 0:3
11.08.2020 17:00 5. Ladislav Mrázek Sportcentrum Koloseum 1:3 Comments
05.08.2020 17:00 6. Eva Zámečníková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
01.08.2020 10:00 6. Pavel Sedláček TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
29.07.2020 17:00 6. Miroslav Turek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0:3
27.07.2020 18:00 6. David Kowalik TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3
24.07.2020 18:22 6. Tereza Ptáčníková 3:S Comments
06.07.2020 10:00 6. David Kowalik TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:2
30.06.2020 16:00 6. Miroslav Turek Fit Life Doubravka 0:3
25.06.2020 19:00 6. Filip Semerád TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:1
24.06.2020 17:30 6. Markéta Egermaierová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
23.06.2020 17:00 6. Jakub Burlák Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0 Comments
10.06.2020 20:00 7. Vojtěch Stříhavka Fit Life Doubravka 1:3
09.06.2020 19:00 7. Martin Tolar Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
04.06.2020 19:00 7. Václav Rous TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:2 Comments
01.06.2020 17:00 7. Václav Marian Fit Life Doubravka 1:3 Comments
27.05.2020 17:00 7. Lucie Saláková Sportcentrum Koloseum 0:3
21.05.2020 00:10 9. Jindřich Špachman S:S
11.03.2020 07:00 9. Tomáš Libotovský Fit Life Doubravka 2:3 Comments
09.03.2020 16:30 9. Martin Chýlek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0
27.02.2020 17:00 10. Markéta Egermaierová Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
18.02.2020 18:00 10. Iveta Kovalová Fit Life Doubravka 3:0
12.02.2020 17:00 10. Martin Chýlek Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0 Comments
06.02.2020 20:00 10. Petra Tvrzická Sportcentrum Koloseum 3:0
9. Alena Čubová 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand