Loading…
Marek Přibáň

Marek Přibáň (48 years)

ID: 38606

Plzeň

Is a fan of:cyklistika

Playing leagues: Plzeň - Badminton (10/20)

  • 73 matches

    since 2019
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
  • 5 /30
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 73
    Matches in the league ( 37 / 32 / 4) 0 tournaments
  • 54%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Podzimní sezóna 2021

1 . Level A

67 points
10. position (8. position among men)
Š.B. D.C. J.K. M.S. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Štěpán Baratta
3:1 3:1 3:0 19 14 113
2 .
Image 1
David Cintula
1:3 3:0 3:1 14 11 105
3 .
Image 1
Jana Kozlíková
1:3 0:3
0:3
3:0 8 0 88
4 .
Image 1
Michal Staník
3:0
7 -11 76
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 67

2 . Level A

92 points
5. position (4. position among men)
J.K. M.P. F.H. D.K. T.H. J.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jana Kozlíková
3:2 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 22 14 96
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
2:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 21 11 92
3 .
Image 1
Filip Hrbek
2:3 0:3
3:S
2:3
3:0 14 0 74
4 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
1:3 1:3
S:3
3:0 3:1 12 0 72
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Holub
2:3 1:3
3:2
0:3 3:0 12 -11 61
6 .
Image 1
Jakub Hofman
1:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 3 -14 49

1 . Level A

87 points
10. position (9. position among men)
D.C. O.S. Š.B. F.H. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
David Cintula
3:S
3:0
3:0
3:0 27 14 141
2 .
Image 1
Otto Slabý
S:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
21 11 132
3 .
Image 1
Štěpán Baratta
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0 13 0 113
4 .
Image 1
Filip Hrbek
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
7 -11 96
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1 -14 87

2 . Level A

112 points
5. position (5. position among men)
F.H. M.P. J.H. T.H. J.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Filip Hrbek
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:S
23 14 117
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
21 11 112
3 .
Image 1
Jakub Hofman
1:3 0:3
3:2
3:S
12 0 92
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Holub
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:S
10 -11 79
5 .
Image 1
Jana Kozlíková
S:3
1:3
S:3
S:3
1 -14 67

Letní sezóna 2021

3 . Level A

73 points
8. position (7. position among men)
T.H. M.P. D.K. B.V. K.L. M.v. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomáš Holub
3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 80
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
2:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 22 11 73
3 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
0:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 15 0 55
4 .
Image 1
Bára Valková
0:3 2:3 2:3
3:S
3:0 14 0 54
5 .
Image 1
Kateřina Legátová
0:3 0:3 0:3
S:3
3:0 6 -11 35
6 .
Image 1
Miroslav vlček
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 26

1 . Level A

47 points
11. position (9. position among men)
O.S. D.C. M.S. Š.B. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Otto Slabý
3:S
3:0
3:0 3:0 27 14 101
2 .
Image 1
David Cintula
S:3
3:2
3:1 3:0 18 11 89
3 .
Image 1
Michal Staník
0:3
2:3
3:0 3:1 15 0 75
4 .
Image 1
Štěpán Baratta
0:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 8 -11 57
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1 -14 47

2 . Level A

75 points
3. position (3. position among men)
M.P. M.S. D.K. M.Š. L.Č. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 21 14 75
2 .
Image 1
Michal Staník
3:0 3:1
S:3
3:0 20 11 71
3 .
Image 1
David Kowalik
0:3 1:3
3:0
3:2 13 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Marek Šlouf
0:3
3:S
0:3
S:S 4 -11 33
5 .
Image 1
Luděk Černý
0:3 0:3 2:3 S:S 0 -14 26

3 . Level A

52 points
8. position (8. position among men)
M.S. M.P. K.L. M.K. F.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Michal Staník
3:0
3:0
S:3
3:0 21 14 55
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3
3:0
3:0 3:0 21 11 52
3 .
Image 1
Kateřina Legátová
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
14 0 34
4 .
Image 1
Monika Kratochvílová
3:S
0:3
0:3
1:3 7 -11 16
5 .
Image 1
Filip Semerád
0:3 0:3
0:3
3:1 6 -14 12

Letní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

26 points
14. position (12. position among men)
F.H. J.H. M.J. M.v. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Filip Hrbek
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:S
27 14 81
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Hofman
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:S
20 11 71
3 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:S
13 0 53
4 .
Image 1
Miroslav vlček
0:3
0:3 0:3
3:S
6 -11 35
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 26

1 . Level A

49 points
8. position (7. position among men)
O.S. P.C. D.C. M.J. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Otto Slabý
3:0
3:0
3:S
3:0
27 14 101
2 .
Image 1
Petr Choc
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
21 11 92
3 .
Image 1
David Cintula
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
12 0 72
4 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
S:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
6 -11 55
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3 -14 49

2 . Level A

69 points
5. position (5. position among men)
M.J. M.P. F.H. J.H. K.L. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
24 14 78
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
1:3
3:2
3:2 3:0 18 11 69
3 .
Image 1
Filip Hrbek
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
18 0 58
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Hofman
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
8 -11 37
5 .
Image 1
Kateřina Legátová
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2 -14 28

2 . Level A

54 points
8. position (6. position among men)
Š.B. J.K. M.P. M.Š. F.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Štěpán Baratta
3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 27 14 81
2 .
Image 1
Jana Kozlíková
1:3
3:0
3:0 3:0 22 11 73
3 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3
0:3
3:0 3:0 14 0 54
4 .
Image 1
Marek Šlouf
0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 6 -11 35
5 .
Image 1
Filip Semerád
0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1 -14 27

Jarní sezóna 2020

2 . Level A

100 points
11. position (10. position among men)
M.J. M.K. Z.K. M.P. V.F. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:S 23 14 137
2 .
Image 1
Michal Kořánek
2:3
3:2 3:2 3:S 18 11 129
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Kubiš
1:3
2:3 3:2 3:S 14 0 114
4 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
1:3
2:3 2:3 3:S 11 -11 100
5 .
Image 1
Václav Fiala
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 86

3 . Level A

132 points
8. position (7. position among men)
M.J. M.P. M.K. J.V. A.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
25 14 139
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0 21 11 132
3 .
Image 1
Martin Kopčil
0:3
1:3
1:3 3:2 7 0 107
4 .
Image 1
Jiří Viták
1:3
0:3
3:1 S:S 5 -11 94
5 .
Image 1
Antonín Dvořák
1:3
0:3 2:3 S:S 1 -14 87

2 . Level A

109 points
15. position (14. position among men)
L.K. V.F. Z.K. J.H. M.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lukáš Kos
3:S
3:1 3:2 3:0 24 14 158
2 .
Image 1
Václav Fiala
S:3
3:0
3:1
3:0 20 11 151
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Kubiš
1:3
0:3
3:1 3:1 13 0 133
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Hofman
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
9 -11 118
5 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3 0:3 1:3
2:3
3 -14 109

Podzimní sezóna 2019

4 . Level B

119 points
12. position (11. position among men)
M.P. J.Š. J.B. I.G. M.v. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
3:S
3:2
3:0
3:0
25 14 119
2 .
Image 1
Jiří Špička
S:3
3:1 3:0 3:1 19 3 102
3 .
Image 1
Jan Bechynský
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:S
16 0 96
4 .
Image 1
Ivana Gabrišková
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:S
6 -3 83
5 .
Image 1
Miroslav vlček
0:3
1:3
S:3
S:3
1 -14 67

5 . Level A

92 points
20. position (20. position among men)
M.J. M.P. V.P. S.Ž. P.L. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Janoušek
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0 27 14 101
2 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
21 11 92
3 .
Image 1
Václav Plic
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1 11 0 71
4 .
Image 1
Sabina Žigová
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0 10 -11 59
5 .
Image 1
Pavel Luňáček
0:3
0:3
1:3 0:3 1 -14 47

7 . Level A

62 points
26. position (24. position among men)
M.P. V.H. M.M. A.D. J.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Marek Přibáň
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 62
2 .
Image 1
Václav Hrdlička
0:3
3:1 2:3 3:0 15 11 46
3 .
Image 1
Miloš Mazanec
0:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 14 0 34
4 .
Image 1
Antonín Dvořák
0:3 3:2 1:3 3:0 13 -11 22
5 .
Image 1
Jarda Kadlec
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 6

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
25.01.2022 20:00 1. David Cintula Dobřany 1:3
22.01.2022 13:00 1. Štěpán Baratta TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
22.01.2022 11:00 1. Jana Kozlíková TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
02.01.2022 13:00 2. Filip Hrbek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
18.12.2021 19:00 2. David Kowalik TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:1
17.12.2021 15:00 2. Tomáš Holub TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:1
11.12.2021 15:00 2. Jakub Hofman TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:2
07.12.2021 15:00 2. Jana Kozlíková TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3
27.11.2021 19:00 1. Štěpán Baratta TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
25.11.2021 18:00 1. Otto Slabý TJ Plzeň-Bílá Hora 0:3 Comments
20.11.2021 13:00 1. Filip Hrbek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3 Comments
12.11.2021 18:00 1. David Cintula Dobřany 0:3
31.10.2021 14:00 2. Tomáš Holub TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:1 Comments
23.10.2021 13:00 2. Filip Hrbek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3 Comments
19.10.2021 15:00 2. Jana Kozlíková TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:1 Comments
16.10.2021 14:00 2. Jakub Hofman TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
28.09.2021 15:00 3. Kateřina Legátová TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
19.09.2021 14:00 3. Miroslav vlček TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
14.09.2021 14:00 3. Tomáš Holub TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3
11.09.2021 14:00 3. Bára Valková TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:2
05.09.2021 16:00 3. David Kowalik TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
31.08.2021 15:00 1. Otto Slabý TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
28.08.2021 18:00 1. David Cintula TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
07.08.2021 16:00 1. Štěpán Baratta TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
06.08.2021 19:00 1. Michal Staník TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3
01.08.2021 12:00 2. Luděk Černý TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
19.07.2021 16:00 2. Michal Staník TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
19.07.2021 15:00 2. Marek Šlouf TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
14.07.2021 16:30 2. David Kowalik TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
30.06.2021 09:00 3. Filip Semerád 3:0
25.06.2021 19:00 3. Kateřina Legátová 25. ZŠ Plzeň (Chválenda) 3:0 Comments
12.06.2021 12:00 3. Monika Kratochvílová TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
06.06.2021 13:00 3. Michal Staník TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
15.09.2020 14:57 2. Jakub Hofman S:3 Comments
15.09.2020 14:56 2. Miroslav vlček S:3 Comments
15.09.2020 14:56 2. Martin Janoušek S:3 Comments
15.09.2020 14:56 2. Filip Hrbek S:3 Comments
06.09.2020 18:00 1. Otto Slabý TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3 Comments
02.09.2020 17:00 1. Martin Janoušek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3 Comments
25.08.2020 17:30 1. David Cintula TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3 Comments
24.08.2020 18:00 1. Petr Choc TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3 Comments
29.07.2020 17:00 2. Martin Janoušek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3 Comments
28.07.2020 17:00 2. Filip Hrbek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:2 Comments
27.07.2020 17:00 2. Jakub Hofman TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:2
16.07.2020 16:00 2. Kateřina Legátová TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
07.07.2020 16:30 2. Štěpán Baratta TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
25.06.2020 16:00 2. Jana Kozlíková TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3 Comments
23.06.2020 17:00 2. Filip Semerád 25. ZŠ Plzeň (Chválenda) 3:0
22.06.2020 14:30 2. Marek Šlouf TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
16.06.2020 00:10 2. Václav Fiala 3:S
15.06.2020 14:30 2. Michal Kořánek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3
10.06.2020 18:30 2. Zdeněk Kubiš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3
06.06.2020 11:00 2. Martin Janoušek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3 Comments
16.05.2020 14:00 3. Martin Kopčil TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:1 Comments
13.05.2020 16:00 3. Martin Janoušek TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1:3 Comments
10.03.2020 13:00 3. Jiří Viták TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0 Comments
09.03.2020 13:30 3. Antonín Dvořák TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
01.03.2020 10:00 2. Václav Fiala TJ Plzeň-Bílá Hora 0:3
29.02.2020 14:00 2. Lukáš Kos TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3
18.02.2020 15:00 2. Zdeněk Kubiš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 1:3
14.02.2020 14:00 2. Jakub Hofman TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 2:3 Comments
22.01.2020 18:00 4. Ivana Gabrišková Malesický Dvůr 3:0 Comments
21.01.2020 15:00 4. Miroslav vlček TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0 Comments
11.01.2020 15:46 4. Jiří Špička 3:S Comments
10.01.2020 14:00 4. Jan Bechynský TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:2 Comments
23.12.2019 16:00 5. Martin Janoušek TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 0:3 Comments
17.12.2019 09:00 5. Pavel Luňáček TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 3:0 Comments
14.12.2019 12:00 5. Václav Plic TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0 Comments
05.12.2019 13:30 5. Sabina Žigová TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0 Comments
22.11.2019 15:00 7. Antonín Dvořák TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
19.11.2019 15:00 7. Jarda Kadlec TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0
16.11.2019 15:00 7. Václav Hrdlička TJ Sokol Plzeň-Doubravka (U Havránka) 3:0 Comments
06.11.2019 18:00 7. Miloš Mazanec 25. ZŠ Plzeň (Chválenda) 3:0

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand