Loading…
Lucka Rochová

Lucka Rochová (31 years)

ID: 33203

Praha

  • 76 matches

    since 2019
  • 0/5
    Latest matches
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
    • Scratch
  • 76
    Matches in the league ( 28 / 23 / 25) 0 tournaments
  • 55%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2020

16 . Level B

124 points
208. position (24. position among women)
T.H. O.S. I.B. J.Š. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Tomas Hulle
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:S
20 14 174
2 .
Image 1
Ondra Suchánek
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:S
15 11 166
3 .
Image 1
Iva Benešová
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:S
12 0 152
4 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimůnek
1:3
3:2
3:0
S:S
11 -11 140
5 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:S
-2 -14 124

14 . Level A

146 points
178. position (17. position among women)
P.R. P.S. V.S. J.Š. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Petra Raszyková
3:1
3:1 3:1 3:S 24 14 198
2 .
Image 1
Petr Symerský
1:3
3:S
S:S 3:S 11 11 182
3 .
Image 1
Vojtěch Sítora
1:3
S:3
S:S 3:S 5 0 165
4 .
Image 1
Jakub Šenk
1:3 S:S S:S 3:S 3 -11 152
5 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 146

14 . Level A

182 points
165. position (17. position among women)
F.C. M.K. L.R. J.G. J.S. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
František Chovanec
3:1
3:0 S:S 3:0 18 14 212
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Kotaška
1:3
S:3
0:3 2:3 3 11 194
3 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
0:3
3:S
S:S S:S 2 0 182
4 .
Image 1
Jan Gregor
S:S 3:0 S:S S:S 1 -11 170
5 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Sedláček
0:3 3:2 S:S S:S 1 -14 167

13 . Level C

169 points
163. position (13. position among women)
J.Š. T.M. M.K. L.R. D.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jiří Šimandl
3:0
3:1 3:S 3:0 26 14 220
2 .
Image 1
Tomáš Mattern
0:3
3:0
3:S
3:1
19 11 210
3 .
Image 1
Manik Kainth
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1 12 0 192
4 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:3
S:3
2:3
S:S 0 -11 169
5 .
Image 1
Denisa Bartoníčková
0:3
1:3
1:3 S:S 0 -14 166

Jarní sezóna 2020

15 . Level A

250 points
173. position (11. position among women)
K.S. J.K. L.R. J.S. I.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Karel Světlý
3:1
3:0
3:0 3:0 27 14 281
2 .
Image 1
Jarmila Kuličková
1:3
S:S
3:1 3:2 10 11 261
3 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
0:3
S:S
3:2 3:0 10 0 250
4 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Sedláček
0:3 1:3 2:3 3:2 8 -11 237
5 .
Image 1
Igor Zsebik
0:3 2:3 0:3 2:3 4 -14 230

15 . Level C

278 points
182. position (11. position among women)
O.V. S.G. L.R. T.W. J.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Vaněk
S:S 3:1 3:2 S:S 7 14 301
2 .
Image 1
Svitlana Gorb
S:S 3:1 S:S S:S 0 11 291
3 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
1:3 1:3 S:S S:S -2 0 278
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Weidinger
2:3 S:S S:S S:S -4 -11 265
5 .
Image 1
Jan Puklický
S:S S:S S:S S:S -8 -14 258

16 . Level B

313 points
174. position (10. position among women)
A.S. L.R. R.M. P.V. O.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Adéla Schrecková
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
23 14 317
2 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
22 11 313
3 .
Image 1
Rostislav Maly
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
12 0 292
4 .
Image 1
Petr Velička
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
11 -11 280
5 .
Image 1
Ondřej Pekař
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2 -14 268

Podzimní sezóna 2019

17 . Level A

252 points
189. position (13. position among women)
J.D. L.R. A.K. A.R. Z.H. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jaroslav Ducheček
3:2
3:0 3:1 3:0 25 14 259
2 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
2:3
3:1 3:0
3:1
21 11 252
3 .
Image 1
Adrián Krištof
0:3 1:3 3:0
3:S
14 0 234
4 .
Image 1
Adam Rezek
1:3 0:3 0:3
3:S
7 -11 216
5 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Hladík
0:3
1:3
S:3
S:3
1 -14 207

17 . Level C

193 points
201. position (14. position among women)
O.T. L.M. L.R. F.B. M.N. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Tyrychtr
3:1 3:0
S:S
3:0 18 14 212
2 .
Image 1
Lukáš Mergl
1:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 13 11 204
3 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
0:3 2:3 3:2 3:1 13 0 193
4 .
Image 1
František Beneš
S:S
3:1 2:3 3:1 12 -11 181
5 .
Image 1
Martin Nepraš
0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 3 -14 169

18 . Level C

210 points
206. position (17. position among women)
L.R. L.M. R.Š. R.P. J.Z. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
2:3 3:0 0:3 3:0 16 14 210
2 .
Image 1
Lukáš Mergl
3:2
3:2
S:S
3:0 15 11 206
3 .
Image 1
Romana Štěpánová
0:3
2:3
3:S
3:0 15 0 195
4 .
Image 1
Roman Pagáč
3:0
S:S
S:3
3:0 12 -11 181
5 .
Image 1
Jana Zarybnicka
0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 166

18 . Level B

204 points
210. position (18. position among women)
C.A. L.R. Z.O. F.B. B.B. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Chris Abu Dayeh
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
26 14 220
2 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
1:3
3:0
3:0
S:S
13 11 204
3 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Opravil
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
12 0 192
4 .
Image 1
František Beneš
1:3 0:3
2:3
3:0 10 -11 179
5 .
Image 1
Beata Bordáčová
0:3
S:S
0:3
0:3 -2 -14 164

Letní sezóna 2019

18 . Level A

160 points
196. position (14. position among women)
L.R. A.H. Z.H. J.G. m.b. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
3:0 3:0 3:1
3:S
26 14 160
2 .
Image 1
Aleš Hanzlíček
0:3
0:3
3:S
3:S
12 11 143
3 .
Image 1
Zuzana Hřebíčková
0:3
3:0
2:3 1:3 10 0 130
4 .
Image 1
Jan Gregor
1:3
S:3
3:2 S:S 4 -11 113
5 .
Image 1
martin bošiak
S:3
S:3
3:1 S:S 4 -14 110

16 . Level B

131 points
200. position (17. position among women)
I.Z. F.B. J.S. L.R. J.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Igor Zsebik
3:1
3:S
3:S
3:2 23 14 177
2 .
Image 1
František Beneš
1:3
3:S
3:S
S:S
11 11 162
3 .
Image 1
Jan Slezák
S:3
S:3
S:S S:S -4 0 136
4 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:3
S:3
S:S S:S -4 -5 131
5 .
Image 1
Jakub Kadlubiec
2:3
S:S
S:S S:S -4 -14 122

15 . Level B

114 points
185. position (14. position among women)
M.M. A.K. L.Š. L.R. T.K. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Mendl
3:1
3:0
3:0 3:0 27 14 161
2 .
Image 1
Adrián Krištof
1:3 3:1
1:3
3:1 14 11 145
3 .
Image 1
Láďa Švehla
0:3
1:3 3:1 2:3 9 0 129
4 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
0:3
3:1
1:3
S:S
5 -11 114
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Křížek
0:3 1:3 3:2
S:S
4 -14 110

14 . Level B

130 points
172. position (15. position among women)
M.P. J.M. B.M. L.R. T.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Milan Peterka
3:1
3:2
2:3 3:0 20 14 174
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Machat
1:3
0:3
3:0 3:0 15 11 166
3 .
Image 1
Barbora Masaryková
2:3
3:0
S:S
3:0
14 0 154
4 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
3:2 0:3 S:S S:S 1 -11 130
5 .
Image 1
Tomáš Pokorný
0:3 0:3
0:3
S:S -2 -14 124

Jarní sezóna 2019

18 . Level C

207 points
206. position (14. position among women)
S.M. L.R. J.P. D.K. H.J. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Soňa Mejsnarová
3:1
2:3
3:0 3:1 21 14 215
2 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
1:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 16 11 207
3 .
Image 1
Jiří Pondělíček
3:2
3:2 3:0 S:S 15 0 195
4 .
Image 1
David Kučera
0:3 1:3 0:3
3:S
7 -11 176
5 .
Image 1
Hynek Janů
1:3 0:3 S:S
S:3
-1 -14 165

18 . Level A

213 points
218. position (17. position among women)
M.D. D.H. L.R. T.K. E.P. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Martin Dvořák
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
25 14 239
2 .
Image 1
Daniela Honková
1:3
3:0 3:1
3:S
20 11 231
3 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
1:3
0:3 3:1
3:S
13 0 213
4 .
Image 1
Tomáš Krásný
1:3
1:3 1:3
3:S
9 -11 198
5 .
Image 1
Eliška Paloučková
0:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 186

16 . Level C

209 points
209. position (15. position among women)
D.K. M.H. M.K. J.P. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Daniel Kasa
3:0
3:0
3:1 S:S 18 14 252
2 .
Image 1
Miroslav Huszák
0:3
3:1
3:S
3:2
17 11 248
3 .
Image 1
Manik Kainth
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
12 0 232
4 .
Image 1
Jiří Pondělíček
1:3
S:3
2:3
3:2
8 -11 217
5 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
S:S
2:3
1:3
2:3
3 -14 209

17 . Level C

268 points
192. position (13. position among women)
R.F. L.R. T.K. K.P. H.Š. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Radek Fidrant
3:0
3:0
3:S
3:S
26 14 280
2 .
Image 1
Lucka Rochová
0:3
3:2
3:S
3:S
17 11 268
3 .
Image 1
Tomáš Krásný
0:3 2:3 3:2
3:S
13 0 253
4 .
Image 1
Kevin Perche
S:3
S:3
2:3
3:S
8 -11 237
5 .
Image 1
Honza Šmejda
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 226

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
30.09.2020 18:13 16. Iva Benešová S:3 Comments
30.09.2020 09:20 16. Ondra Suchánek S:3 Comments
29.09.2020 16:47 16. Tomas Hulle S:3 Comments
29.09.2020 12:00 16. Jiří Šimůnek S:S Comments
07.09.2020 00:10 14. Petra Raszyková S:3
07.09.2020 00:10 14. Petr Symerský S:3
07.09.2020 00:10 14. Vojtěch Sítora S:3
07.09.2020 00:10 14. Jakub Šenk S:3
10.08.2020 00:10 14. Jaroslav Sedláček S:S
10.08.2020 00:10 14. Jan Gregor S:S
05.08.2020 18:00 14. František Chovanec Hamr Braník 0:3
03.08.2020 10:48 14. Miroslav Kotaška 3:S Comments
13.07.2020 00:10 13. Denisa Bartoníčková S:S
13.07.2020 00:10 13. Jiří Šimandl S:3
12.07.2020 19:38 13. Tomáš Mattern S:3 Comments
24.06.2020 19:00 13. Manik Kainth Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
15.06.2020 19:00 15. Igor Zsebik Sportcentrum Step 3:0
15.06.2020 17:11 15. Jarmila Kuličková S:S Comments
10.06.2020 10:00 15. Karel Světlý Hamr Braník 0:3 Comments
28.05.2020 19:00 15. Jaroslav Sedláček Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2
21.05.2020 00:10 15. Tomáš Weidinger S:S
21.05.2020 00:10 15. Jan Puklický S:S
12.05.2020 18:00 15. Svitlana Gorb 1:3
11.05.2020 19:00 15. Ondřej Vaněk Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3
01.03.2020 17:00 16. Petr Velička Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
20.02.2020 18:00 16. Adéla Schrecková Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
10.02.2020 18:00 16. Ondřej Pekař Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0 Comments
06.02.2020 18:00 16. Rostislav Maly Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
02.02.2020 17:00 17. Adam Rezek Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0
19.01.2020 16:00 17. Adrián Krištof Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1
09.01.2020 17:30 17. Zdeněk Hladík Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1 Comments
05.01.2020 14:00 17. Jaroslav Ducheček Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3 Comments
20.12.2019 17:00 17. Ondřej Tyrychtr Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
17.12.2019 17:00 17. František Beneš Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2
16.12.2019 17:30 17. Martin Nepraš Sportcentrum Step 3:1
03.12.2019 19:30 17. Lukáš Mergl Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
01.12.2019 09:30 18. Romana Štěpánová Hamr Braník 3:0
30.11.2019 11:00 18. Jana Zarybnicka Hamr Braník 3:0
28.11.2019 17:00 18. Lukáš Mergl Hamr Štěrboholy 2:3
19.11.2019 17:00 18. Roman Pagáč SportCentrum JEREMI 0:3
30.10.2019 22:53 18. Beata Bordáčová S:S Comments
30.10.2019 17:00 18. Chris Abu Dayeh SportCentrum JEREMI 1:3
25.10.2019 07:00 18. Zdeněk Opravil Badminton Arena Skalka 3:0 Comments
23.10.2019 18:00 18. František Beneš Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0
29.09.2019 13:00 18. martin bošiak 3:S Comments
22.09.2019 09:00 18. Jan Gregor Hamr Braník 3:1
17.09.2019 07:00 18. Zuzana Hřebíčková Hamr Braník 3:0
15.09.2019 13:00 18. Aleš Hanzlíček Hamr Braník 3:0
02.09.2019 00:10 16. Jan Slezák S:S
02.09.2019 00:10 16. Jakub Kadlubiec S:S
01.09.2019 09:18 16. František Beneš S:3 Comments
29.08.2019 18:16 16. Igor Zsebik S:3 Comments
31.07.2019 22:05 15. Tomáš Křížek S:S Comments
31.07.2019 19:00 15. Adrián Krištof Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1 Comments
24.07.2019 07:00 15. Martin Mendl Hamr Braník 0:3
23.07.2019 08:00 15. Láďa Švehla Hamr Braník 1:3
01.07.2019 00:10 14. Tomáš Pokorný S:S
01.07.2019 00:10 14. Barbora Masaryková S:S
28.06.2019 17:00 14. Jakub Machat Hamr Braník 0:3
25.06.2019 18:30 14. Milan Peterka Hamr Braník 3:2
02.06.2019 17:00 18. David Kučera SportCentrum JEREMI 3:1
30.05.2019 17:00 18. Hynek Janů SportCentrum JEREMI 3:0
29.05.2019 08:00 18. Jiří Pondělíček Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
06.05.2019 07:00 18. Soňa Mejsnarová Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
30.04.2019 17:00 18. Martin Dvořák Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3 Comments
28.04.2019 17:00 18. Tomáš Krásný Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
27.04.2019 10:30 18. Daniela Honková Hamr Braník 0:3
25.04.2019 22:46 18. Eliška Paloučková 3:S Comments
01.04.2019 00:10 16. Daniel Kasa S:S
30.03.2019 10:00 16. Miroslav Huszák Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3 Comments
28.03.2019 07:00 16. Jiří Pondělíček Hamr Braník 2:3 Comments
22.03.2019 18:00 16. Manik Kainth Hamr Braník 1:3 Comments
28.02.2019 22:56 17. Kevin Perche 3:S Comments
21.02.2019 17:00 17. Tomáš Krásný Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
10.02.2019 19:00 17. Radek Fidrant Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3 Comments
17. Honza Šmejda 3:S Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand