Image 1

Lucie Honková (50 years)

ID: 33744

Praha

  • 12 matches

    since 2019
  • 4/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Loss
    • Win
    • Win
    • Win
  • 17:00
    Often plays from 17:00 in Hamr Štěrboholy
  • 75 /110
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 12
    Matches in the league ( 9 / 3 / 0) 0 tournaments

Leaderboard development

Jarní sezóna 2019

4 . Level A

161 points
17. position (16. position among men)
>|< HoHo Mla… PIA… Fan… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:0 3:1
3:S
26 14 180
2 .
0:3
3:1 3:0 3:2 18 3 161
3 .
Mladej a Starej (L. vojta + Š. vojta)
0:3 1:3 3:0
3:S
14 0 154
4 .
PIAF TEAM (V. Brabec + M. Brabcová)
1:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 8 -11 137
5 .
Fanatici (R. Kraus + J. Beneš)
S:3
2:3
S:3
0:3 2 -14 128

4 . Level A

155 points
21. position (20. position among men)
Ber… Luk… HoHo Uje… Nez… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Beránek a Ovečka (K. Otruba + N. Reichmannová)
3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 25 14 179
2 .
Luka+Jilové (F. Soukup + J. Viktora)
2:3 1:3 3:0 3:1 16 3 159
3 . 0:3 3:1 3:0
2:3
15 0 155
4 .
Ujel nám žebřiňák (J. Dohnal + J. Beneš)
1:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 7 -11 136
5 .
Nezmaři (M. Zouhar + M. Vodičková)
0:3 1:3
3:2
1:3 7 -14 133

5 . Level A

158 points
18. position (17. position among men)
HoHo RYZ… Ver… Mla… Bil… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:2
3:0
3:1 3:1 24 14 158
2 .
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita + J. Rys)
2:3
S:3 3:1 3:0 15 11 146
3 .
Veru&Vatan (V. Staňková + V. Staněk)
0:3
3:S 1:3 1:3 8 0 128
4 .
Mladej a Starej (L. vojta + Š. vojta)
1:3 1:3 3:1 S:S 6 -11 115
5 .
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
1:3 0:3 3:1 S:S 5 -14 111

List of matches

Date Time League Opponent Place Result Comments
22.05.2019 21:00 4. Fanatici (R. Kraus, J. Beneš) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:2
21.05.2019 21:00 4. >|< (P. Dvořák, L. Klíma) Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
14.05.2019 20:00 4. Mladej a Starej (L. vojta, Š. vojta) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1
05.05.2019 18:00 4. PIAF TEAM (V. Brabec, M. Brabcová) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0
01.05.2019 17:00 4. Luka+Jilové (F. Soukup, J. Viktora) SportCentrum JEREMI 3:1
30.04.2019 21:30 4. Ujel nám žebřiňák (J. Dohnal, J. Beneš) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0
20.04.2019 11:00 4. Beránek a Ovečka (K. Otruba, N. Reichmannová) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
18.04.2019 19:00 4. Nezmaři (M. Zouhar, M. Vodičková) SportCentrum JEREMI 2:3 Comments
26.03.2019 20:00 5. Mladej a Starej (L. vojta, Š. vojta) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1
24.03.2019 08:30 5. Biletín (O. Zeman, A. Fulka) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:1
10.03.2019 14:00 5. Veru&Vatan (V. Staňková, V. Staněk) Hamr Štěrboholy 3:0 Comments
09.03.2019 17:00 5. RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita, J. Rys) Hamr Braník 3:2 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand