Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.01.2012 |
15:49 |
1. |
Klementina
(L. Příšovský,
J. Klementina)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2011 |
20:30 |
1. |
who knows
(M. Řezníček,
L. Novotná)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
1:3 |
|
13.12.2011 |
22:00 |
1. |
Tučňáci
(K. Ambrožová,
M. Vovesný)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2011 |
21:00 |
1. |
VendeVende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
1:3 |
|
28.11.2011 |
21:30 |
2. |
Lipánci
(J. Beneš,
M. Půhoná)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
28.11.2011 |
21:00 |
2. |
Tučňáci
(K. Ambrožová,
M. Vovesný)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
27.11.2011 |
18:00 |
2. |
AdMoj
(P. Štěpánek,
A. Rothova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
27.11.2011 |
15:30 |
2. |
ŘePa
(P. Mátl,
I. Řenčová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
20.11.2011 |
17:00 |
2. |
Friends with benefits
(A. Honzková,
H. Mejdr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
31.10.2011 |
22:00 |
1. |
ExSingles
(V. Nováková,
Č. Rybka)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2011 |
20:00 |
1. |
Brzdy
(M. Budík,
B. Fabiánová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2011 |
19:30 |
1. |
AdMoj
(P. Štěpánek,
A. Rothova)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2011 |
19:30 |
1. |
VendeVende
(L. Laštovičková,
T. Reinbergr)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
|
31.05.2011 |
21:00 |
2. |
Dobíci
(P. Jovanovič,
J. Siegelová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
30.05.2011 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nosatý bubeník
(M. Jansta,
J. Klementina)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2011 |
21:00 |
2. |
Šestky
(P. Benešová,
E. P)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.05.2011 |
20:00 |
2. |
draci
(j. kolářová,
M. Jung)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2011 |
17:00 |
2. |
Haluzaci
(E. Svobodová,
J. Hanuš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.04.2011 |
22:00 |
2. |
Tučňáci
(K. Ambrožová,
M. Vovesný)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
14.04.2011 |
10:30 |
2. |
Šestky
(P. Benešová,
E. P)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2011 |
09:00 |
1. |
Dobíci
(P. Jovanovič,
J. Siegelová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2011 |
08:00 |
1. |
Pabouciii
(P. Polášek,
T. Fischer)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
18.03.2011 |
09:00 |
1. |
O5 Nic
(C. Gomez,
J. Heřman)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2011 |
09:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Reinbergr
(T. Reinbergr,
P. John)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.03.2011 |
08:00 |
1. |
čáp v párku
(B. Kašpárková,
M. Čapek)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2011 |
16:00 |
2. |
Tři čuníci
(L. Geržová,
J. Herman)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2011 |
08:00 |
2. |
Nosatý bubeník
(M. Jansta,
J. Klementina)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.02.2011 |
13:00 |
2. |
Tranquilo pero rapido
(P. Karásková,
M. Procházka)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2011 |
10:00 |
2. |
čáp v párku
(B. Kašpárková,
M. Čapek)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2011 |
20:00 |
1. |
who knows
(M. Řezníček,
L. Novotná)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
30.01.2011 |
19:00 |
1. |
Husi z Husy
(L. Pecháčková,
D. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
26.01.2011 |
14:00 |
1. |
Dobíci
(P. Jovanovič,
J. Siegelová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2011 |
10:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Reinbergr
(T. Reinbergr,
P. John)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2011 |
20:00 |
1. |
ExSingles
(V. Nováková,
Č. Rybka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.12.2010 |
18:30 |
2. |
HARAKIRI
(T. Kessel,
M. Jankovič)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2010 |
18:30 |
2. |
Tři čuníci
(L. Geržová,
J. Herman)
|
|
3:S |
|
20.12.2010 |
18:30 |
2. |
Kompresoři
(A. Kolesa,
D. Kolesa)
|
|
3:S |
|
16.12.2010 |
09:00 |
2. |
Tomáš Reinbergr
(T. Reinbergr,
P. John)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2010 |
00:00 |
3. |
Myanmar
(P. Matras,
L. Janováčová)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.11.2010 |
08:30 |
3. |
HARAKIRI
(T. Kessel,
M. Jankovič)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2010 |
08:30 |
3. |
Zmačkaná vlaštovka
(L. Laštovičková,
L. Mackanic)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
16.11.2010 |
14:00 |
3. |
Neškodní
(T. Nguyen,
J. Novotný)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2010 |
16:30 |
4. |
draci
(j. kolářová,
M. Jung)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.10.2010 |
09:30 |
4. |
Myanmar
(P. Matras,
L. Janováčová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2010 |
09:00 |
4. |
MejMej
(J. Růžička,
M. Kotek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2010 |
14:00 |
4. |
Sporto.cz team
(P. Novák,
A. Bauerová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
|
|
2. |
KK Soja
(M. Koldinský,
B. Kašpárková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
ExSingles
(V. Nováková,
Č. Rybka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
ŘePa
(P. Mátl,
I. Řenčová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lipánci
(J. Beneš,
M. Půhoná)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
AdMoj
(P. Štěpánek,
A. Rothova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tranquilo pero rapido
(P. Karásková,
M. Procházka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
ExSingles
(V. Nováková,
Č. Rybka)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
čáp v párku
(B. Kašpárková,
M. Čapek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Tři čuníci
(L. Geržová,
J. Herman)
|
|
3:S |
|