Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.02.2019 |
10:00 |
3. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
27.01.2019 |
18:30 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
12.01.2019 |
11:00 |
3. |
Klasa holka a čupr kluk
(N. Zbyňková,
S. Zbyněk)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
06.01.2019 |
10:30 |
3. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
30.12.2018 |
20:56 |
3. |
Šašci
(M. Blahová,
V. Starý)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
19.12.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
|
0:3 |
|
08.12.2018 |
11:30 |
3. |
To doběhneš
(k. šenkýřová,
L. Hais)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
05.12.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
DOMYNO |
3:2 |
|
28.11.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pučouni
(J. Vlach,
L. Peterová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.11.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Zadná lavica
(M. Majerčáková,
K. Krištofová)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
|
24.11.2018 |
10:00 |
5. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
28.10.2018 |
15:00 |
3. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
21.10.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
06.10.2018 |
10:00 |
3. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
29.09.2018 |
19:29 |
4. |
Pejsek a Kočička
(A. Poloch,
T. Niedermaierová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
27.09.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Káva s pískem
(J. Bezouška,
J. Kořízková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
19.09.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Sobáci
(R. Vlasák,
M. Ježková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
07.09.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pískovci
(P. Plašil,
Z. Španihelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Šašci
(M. Blahová,
V. Starý)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.08.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lyžaři X
(M. Hanuš,
A. Pokorná)
|
|
3:2 |
|
26.08.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
05.08.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
|
29.07.2018 |
11:00 |
3. |
Drahomír & Drahomila
(J. Beneš,
P. Benešová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
14.07.2018 |
11:30 |
3. |
Cibuľové krúžky
(D. Hrianka,
Ľ. Sadovenková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
14.07.2018 |
09:30 |
3. |
OF tým
(H. Skalská,
M. Svoboda)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mulťáci
(M. Hanusová,
T. Smrcka)
|
|
3:S |
|