Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
21.01.2017 |
10:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
12.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
30.12.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
04.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
22.11.2016 |
07:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
20.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
|
19.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
30.10.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2016 |
11:30 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
08.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.09.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
27.09.2016 |
07:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
25.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
09.08.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
19.07.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
19.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
17.07.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
28.06.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.06.2016 |
08:18 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
0:3 |
|
29.05.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.04.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Owls
(M. Sova,
K. Sovová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
05.04.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
03.04.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
25.03.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
12.03.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
12.03.2016 |
09:00 |
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2016 |
16:30 |
5. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
19.02.2016 |
10:00 |
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
13.02.2016 |
10:00 |
5. |
Owls
(M. Sova,
K. Sovová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Rošťáci
(J. F,
L. G)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|