Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
16.06.2021 |
16:01 |
5. |
Aspoň 10
(J. Horská,
J. Horský)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2021 |
16:01 |
5. |
Koťátka
(E. Culková,
J. Culek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2021 |
16:01 |
5. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2021 |
16:01 |
5. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2021 |
16:01 |
5. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2020 |
06:59 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2020 |
06:59 |
6. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2020 |
06:58 |
6. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2020 |
06:58 |
6. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
L. Lindovský)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2020 |
09:04 |
6. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.08.2020 |
18:30 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
28.08.2020 |
17:30 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
25.08.2020 |
19:00 |
6. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2020 |
18:24 |
4. |
Dámy Nedámi
(M. Vodičková,
J. Ždichyncová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2020 |
18:22 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2020 |
18:21 |
4. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2020 |
18:21 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.07.2020 |
14:48 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
28.06.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.06.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Amatéři
(M. Čeček,
J. Kubíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.06.2020 |
17:30 |
5. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.06.2020 |
20:32 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2020 |
19:05 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.05.2020 |
22:41 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2020 |
09:01 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.02.2020 |
18:30 |
4. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.02.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
06.02.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2020 |
13:35 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.01.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
16.12.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.12.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.12.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
25.11.2019 |
18:30 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.11.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.11.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.10.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.10.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.09.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
26.09.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
|
19.09.2019 |
05:40 |
4. |
HŘEBCI
(K. Dunička,
M. Adámek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
31.07.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.07.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
24.07.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.07.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
24.06.2019 |
15:45 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2019 |
23:48 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.06.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
31.05.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
14.05.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
13.05.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
30.04.2019 |
21:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.04.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.04.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.04.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
30.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.01.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.01.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
19:30 |
6. |
Rázní a smělí
(D. Roreitnerová,
J. Hančl)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2018 |
20:30 |
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2018 |
20:30 |
6. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2018 |
19:30 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2018 |
20:28 |
8. |
Avangers
(L. Kučerová,
E. Klein)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2018 |
19:30 |
8. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.09.2018 |
09:12 |
4. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.09.2018 |
09:12 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.09.2018 |
09:11 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.09.2018 |
09:11 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.08.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.08.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.08.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
01.08.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.05.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
09.04.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
27.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
06.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
02.03.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
0:3 |
|
16.02.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
11.02.2018 |
14:30 |
5. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2018 |
13:30 |
5. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.01.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2017 |
10:00 |
6. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2017 |
15:30 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
06.11.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.10.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.09.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.09.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.09.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.08.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
27.07.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.07.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
17.07.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.06.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
14.06.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
01.06.2017 |
12:22 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2017 |
12:22 |
6. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.05.2017 |
15:00 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.05.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
02.05.2017 |
10:56 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.04.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.03.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.03.2017 |
16:30 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
17.02.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.01.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.01.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
17.12.2016 |
09:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:1 |
|
16.12.2016 |
08:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
1:3 |
|
06.12.2016 |
21:30 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
20.09.2016 |
08:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
1:3 |
|
09.09.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.08.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.08.2016 |
07:30 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.06.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
3:1 |
|
30.06.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.05.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
1:3 |
|
12.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
06.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:0 |
|
29.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.04.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.04.2016 |
07:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
07.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
0:3 |
|
03.03.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2016 |
22:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2016 |
09:30 |
5. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.01.2016 |
15:00 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.12.2015 |
08:00 |
5. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.12.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
RB Team
(M. Moravec,
O. Zajíc)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
LevAcy
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
|
3:S |
|