Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
7. |
MaTo
(T. Winkler,
M. Králík)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
7. |
HAKO
(R. Kolářová,
M. Haman)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
7. |
FancyFenci
(L. Kellerová,
P. Švihlík)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
7. |
NaMalamuta!
(O. Štourač,
M. Bělohoubek)
|
|
S:S |
|
14.05.2019 |
16:54 |
7. |
Šroubováčci
(R. Zrůstová,
M. Urubek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
02.05.2019 |
00:10 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.04.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Krejčáci
(M. Krejčí,
L. Krejčí)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
15.04.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
LuMaRiSo
(M. Richter,
L. Sosík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
05.04.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
GD CZ+SK
(M. Mráz,
P. Linhartová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
01.04.2019 |
00:10 |
4. |
LeJa
(J. Benešová,
L. Křivánek)
|
|
3:S |
|
27.03.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
ALDA
(D. Luczewský,
A. Vosáhlo)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
T. Singleton)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
22.03.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Pohoda
(V. Šimíček,
J. Sedláčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
24.02.2019 |
09:00 |
5. |
DuosBadmintos
(J. Mičánek,
T. Zhoř)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2019 |
13:00 |
5. |
HAKO
(R. Kolářová,
M. Haman)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2019 |
07:00 |
5. |
MaTo
(T. Winkler,
M. Králík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
29.01.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
MaTo
(T. Winkler,
M. Králík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
10.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
27.11.2018 |
18:35 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2018 |
18:34 |
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2018 |
17:58 |
5. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2018 |
15:55 |
5. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
23.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
27.09.2018 |
21:32 |
4. |
Hůlky
(H. Dorflova,
M. Bradáč)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.09.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
27.09.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Metro team
(M. Adamec,
M. Malý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
06.09.2018 |
16:00 |
4. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
02.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
22.08.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
14.08.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
30.07.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Dokoupilovci
(A. Černá,
T. D)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.07.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.06.2018 |
07:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
26.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
13.06.2018 |
18:30 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
31.05.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2018 |
07:00 |
5. |
Eden Profi
(P. Stašek,
R. Vondrák)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.05.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Mamba
(A. Nagy,
M. Žvátorová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.04.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Čuprózní prďáci
(M. Černochová,
T. Halamíček)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2018 |
15:00 |
5. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
16.11.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Starobrno
(J. Šplíchal,
J. Soušková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
12.11.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
27.10.2017 |
11:00 |
5. |
ReePro
(M. Prokop,
H. Rychnovský)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
19.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
04.10.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.05.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
27.04.2017 |
15:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2017 |
13:30 |
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
13.04.2017 |
08:00 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2017 |
14:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
11.03.2017 |
11:00 |
4. |
smajlici
(L. Zrzavý,
M. Molnarová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
10.03.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
28.02.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2017 |
22:00 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
17.02.2017 |
15:30 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
05.02.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
smajlici
(L. Zrzavý,
M. Molnarová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
29.01.2017 |
19:19 |
5. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.01.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.01.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.12.2016 |
07:00 |
5. |
Rošťáci
(J. F,
L. G)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
16.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2016 |
16:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2016 |
12:00 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
20.11.2016 |
11:00 |
5. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2016 |
11:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2016 |
15:00 |
5. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.11.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Nevadí
(T. Janota,
J. Šedaj)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|