Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.09.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Pivovar Moucha - Beer Boys
(P. moucha,
J. Myšák)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.09.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Polepšené duše
(D. Tallová,
T. Havlík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.09.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
PSP (Pivko, Spike a Pohoda)
(M. Neumann,
O. Tichý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Pivovar Moucha - Beer Boys
(P. moucha,
J. Myšák)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Polepšené duše
(D. Tallová,
T. Havlík)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Po práci legraci
(T. Lípová,
Z. Paďourek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
PSP (Pivko, Spike a Pohoda)
(M. Neumann,
O. Tichý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Už vim
(D. Erbs,
M. Slabihoud)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Kapsáři A
(V. Klos,
U. 46867)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Freestyle
(V. Chadt,
H. Salacova)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pivovar Moucha - Beer Boys
(P. moucha,
J. Myšák)
|
Letenská pláň |
1:3 |
|
01.06.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Už vim
(D. Erbs,
M. Slabihoud)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Kapsáři A
(V. Klos,
U. 46867)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Freestyle
(V. Chadt,
H. Salacova)
|
|
S:S |
|
18.05.2022 |
18:30 |
1. |
Po práci legraci
(T. Lípová,
Z. Paďourek)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.05.2022 |
18:30 |
1. |
Polepšené duše
(D. Tallová,
T. Havlík)
|
Letenská pláň |
3:0 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Strike - Spike
(D. Mojka,
M. Mňačko)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Rimaři
(T. Bugel,
K. Hon)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Pivoňky
(D. Tallová,
A. Novotná)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Pak pivo
(T. Lípová,
J. Pavlič)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Už vim
(D. Erbs,
M. Slabihoud)
|
|
S:3 |
|
04.10.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
GenZ
(T. Kovářík,
D. Borner)
|
|
3:S |
|
03.10.2021 |
22:40 |
1. |
Spájkaři
(K. Bandžak,
O. Chládek)
|
|
S:S |
|
22.09.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pivovar Moucha - Beer Boys
(P. moucha,
J. Myšák)
|
Letenská pláň |
0:3 |
Comments
|
07.09.2021 |
01:01 |
1. |
Tvoje máma
(?. Růžička,
F. Hlinka)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
16.08.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pak pivo
(T. Lípová,
J. Pavlič)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
|
16.08.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tvoje máma
(?. Růžička,
F. Hlinka)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
|
12.08.2021 |
18:30 |
2. |
Už vim
(D. Erbs,
M. Slabihoud)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
|
29.07.2021 |
14:26 |
1. |
máza jede
(M. Müller,
J. Zabystřan)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
28.07.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
Už vim
(D. Erbs,
M. Slabihoud)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
|
28.07.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Spájkaři
(K. Bandžak,
O. Chládek)
|
Letenská pláň |
1:3 |
|
28.07.2021 |
12:41 |
1. |
Pivovar Moucha - Beer Boys
(P. moucha,
J. Myšák)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
30.06.2021 |
19:19 |
1. |
BudSpike
(M. Štefanský,
M. Krlín)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
29.06.2021 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pak pivo
(T. Lípová,
J. Pavlič)
|
Branická louka |
3:1 |
|
14.06.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
GenZ
(T. Kovářík,
D. Borner)
|
Branická louka |
0:3 |
|
14.06.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Spájkaři
(K. Bandžak,
O. Chládek)
|
Branická louka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.05.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
JKM Boule
(L. Málková,
M. Mňačko)
|
Letenská pláň |
3:2 |
|
19.05.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Jepice - rychlá smrt
(T. Horká,
S. Kutilova)
|
Branická louka |
3:0 |
|
18.05.2021 |
17:30 |
3. |
BPP
(P. Borner,
A. Galčíková)
|
Letenská pláň |
3:1 |
|
15.05.2021 |
11:00 |
3. |
Too Hot to handle
(M. Hubená,
M. Poruba)
|
Park Ladronka |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2021 |
12:00 |
3. |
Ovisky
(K. Zajícová,
A. Linhartová)
|
Stromovka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Vazyfuč
(A. B,
J. Hojer)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|