Loading…
Image 1

Anna Dupalová (31 years)

ID: 39989

Praha

  • 20 matches

    since 2020
  • 2/5
    Latest matches
    • Win
    • Scratch
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 20
    Matches in the league ( 3 / 12 / 5) 0 tournaments
  • 20%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2020

17 . Level A

106 points
217. position (28. position among women)
J.M. J.F. O.P. B.M. A.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Jan Motejzík
3:1
3:0
3:S
3:S
25 14 159
2 .
Image 1
Jakub Frydrych
1:3
3:1
3:S
3:S
19 11 150
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Peterka
0:3
1:3
3:S
3:S
13 0 133
4 .
Image 1
Barbora Masaryková
S:3
S:3
S:3
3:S
6 -5 121
5 .
Image 1
Anna Dupalová
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 106

16 . Level A

112 points
201. position (23. position among women)
O.P. M.M. A.Z. Z.V. A.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Ondřej Pekař
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
25 14 159
2 .
Image 1
Michaela Matasová
2:3
3:2
3:2 3:S 18 11 149
3 .
Image 1
Anna Zahradníčková
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
10 0 130
4 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Válek
0:3
2:3
3:0
S:3 9 -5 124
5 .
Image 1
Anna Dupalová
0:3
S:3
0:3
3:S 6 -14 112

17 . Level B

143 points
194. position (24. position among women)
M.M. A.D. M.T. J.M. L.R. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Marek Moucha
3:0 3:0 S:S
3:S
18 14 152
2 .
Image 1
Anna Dupalová
0:3 0:3 3:S
3:S
12 11 143
3 .
Image 1
Marek Třešňák
0:3 3:0 S:S 3:S 11 0 131
4 .
Image 1
Jan Motejzík
S:S S:3 S:S 3:S 2 -11 111
5 .
Image 1
Lucie Rohlíková
S:3
S:3
S:3 S:3 0 -14 106

16 . Level C

107 points
204. position (27. position among women)
Z.V. I.B. O.P. P.V. A.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Zdeněk Válek
3:0
3:0
3:S
3:0 27 14 161
2 .
Image 1
Iva Benešová
0:3
3:2
3:S
3:0
18 11 149
3 .
Image 1
Ondřej Peterka
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0 15 0 135
4 .
Image 1
Petr Valenta
S:3
S:3
1:3
3:1 7 -5 122
5 .
Image 1
Anna Dupalová
0:3
0:3
0:3 1:3 1 -14 107

Jarní sezóna 2020

19 . Level C

146 points
251. position (24. position among women)
V.Č. D.P. J.G. P.S. A.D. Matches GRP Total
1 .
Image 1
Vítězslav Čurda
3:0 3:S 3:2
3:0
25 14 199
2 .
Image 1
David Paulus
0:3 3:2
3:2
3:0 17 11 188
3 .
Image 1
Jan Gregor
S:3 2:3
3:1
3:0 15 0 175
4 .
Image 1
Petr Symerský
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:0 12 -11 161
5 .
Image 1
Anna Dupalová
0:3
0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 146

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
07.09.2020 00:10 16. Zdeněk Válek 3:S
07.09.2020 00:10 16. Michaela Matasová S:3
02.09.2020 20:00 16. Anna Zahradníčková Sportcentrum Step 0:3 Comments
20.08.2020 15:00 16. Ondřej Pekař Sportcentrum Step 0:3 Comments
10.08.2020 00:10 17. Jan Motejzík 3:S
07.08.2020 08:22 17. Lucie Rohlíková 3:S Comments
02.08.2020 19:30 17. Marek Moucha Sportcentrum Step 0:3
28.07.2020 18:00 17. Marek Třešňák Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
13.07.2020 00:10 16. Zdeněk Válek 0:3
03.07.2020 07:00 16. Iva Benešová 0:3 Comments
30.06.2020 20:30 16. Ondřej Peterka Sportcentrum Step 0:3
28.06.2020 20:00 16. Petr Valenta Sportcentrum Step 1:3
14.06.2020 09:30 19. Jan Gregor Hamr Braník 0:3
08.06.2020 18:00 19. Petr Symerský SportCentrum JEREMI 0:3
07.06.2020 18:00 19. Vítězslav Čurda Hamr Štěrboholy 0:3 Comments
29.05.2020 18:00 19. David Paulus Sportcentrum Step 0:3
17. Ondřej Peterka S:3 Comments
17. Jakub Frydrych S:3 Comments
17. Barbora Masaryková S:3 Comments
17. Jan Motejzík S:3 Comments

Payment methods

Platební metody

By using this website you agree to the use of cookies (see Terms of use). Cookies are necessary for the website's functioning. I understand