Loading…
Anežka Koutná

Anežka Koutná (24 years)

ID: 28850

Praha

  • 112 matches

    since 2017
  • 1/5
    Latest matches
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Loss
    • Win
  • 8 /90
    Position in season leaderboard
  • 112
    Matches in the league ( 53 / 55 / 4) 0 tournaments
  • 49%
    Match success rate

Leaderboard development

Letní sezóna 2021

2 . Level A

108 points
14. position (5. position among women)
Ene… Bez… Bil… Emí… VŠE… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Energit (P. Kozák + I. Pechová)
3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 26 14 160
2 .
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
0:3 3:1
3:0
3:1 19 11 150
3 .
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
1:3 1:3 3:0 9 0 129
4 . 1:3
0:3
3:1 7 -11 116
5 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 2 -14 108

2 . Level A

113 points
8. position (3. position among women)
Sta… Mír… VŠE… Mat… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
3:2 3:0 3:2
3:S
23 14 137
2 .
Míra&Ondra (O. Svozil + M. Břečka)
2:3 3:2 3:1
3:S
19 11 130
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3 2:3
3:2
3:S
13 0 113
4 . 2:3 1:3
2:3
3:0 12 -11 101
5 .
Patík&Matík (K. Dunička + M. Kuncová)
S:3
S:3
S:3
0:3 0 -14 86

1 . Level A

115 points
8. position (4. position among women)
Tea… LeM… Ene… VŠE… Rea… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1 3:0
3:S
3:S 25 14 159
2 . 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:S 21 11 152
3 .
Energit (P. Kozák + I. Pechová)
0:3 0:3 3:0
3:S
13 0 133
4 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
S:3
0:3 0:3 3:S 6 -11 115
5 .
Ready to Rally (M. Sai + N. Katreddi)
S:3 S:3
S:3
S:3 0 -14 106

2 . Level A

130 points
5. position (2. position among women)
Ene… VŠE… Bez… Sta… Nud… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Energit (P. Kozák + I. Pechová)
3:2 3:1 3:2
3:S
22 14 136
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
2:3 3:1 3:2
3:S
19 11 130
3 .
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
1:3 1:3 3:1
3:S
14 0 114
4 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
2:3 2:3 1:3
3:S
11 -11 100
5 .
Nudle (J. Augustin + D. Zobal)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 86

Jarní sezóna 2020

6 . Level B

133 points
41. position (5. position among women)
MP Med… VŠE… Kra… Nep… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:S 3:1
3:0
3:0 26 14 160
2 .
Medunakorinek (M. Kořínek + M. meduna)
S:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 21 11 152
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3 0:3 3:1
3:1
13 0 133
4 .
Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková + L. Bednář)
0:3
0:3 1:3
3:2
6 -11 115
5 .
Nepoťavky (D. Malá + I. Pechová)
0:3 0:3
1:3
2:3
3 -14 109

6 . Level B

152 points
38. position (6. position among women)
Mis… Lan… VŠE… Ver… RYZ… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Mission Impossible 4ever (M. Petrbok + I. Radová)
3:1
3:1
3:2 S:S 15 14 169
2 .
Lang & Lang (O. Lang + K. Lang)
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:S 15 11 166
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
3:2 0:3
3:S
12 0 152
4 .
Veru&Vatan (V. Staňková + V. Staněk)
2:3
1:3
3:0 S:S 8 -11 137
5 .
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita + J. Rys)
S:S S:3
S:3
S:S -4 -14 122

7 . Level A

140 points
36. position (6. position among women)
VŠE… Žlu… LiV… Zde… Žel… Matches GRP Total
1 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 14 140
2 .
Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka + K. Šáchová)
2:3
3:2 3:0 3:0 21 11 132
3 .
LiVe team (V. Staňková + L. Bednář)
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
14 0 114
4 .
Zdena a Michal (M. Wdowyczyn + Z. Wdowyczynová)
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
9 -11 98
5 .
Želvušky (I. Benešová + D. Hac)
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0 -14 86

Podzimní sezóna 2019

7 . Level A

132 points
43. position (10. position among women)
Emí… VŠE… Kra… Maja Kdo… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:S
23 14 137
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:S
21 11 132
3 .
Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková + L. Bednář)
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:S
12 0 112
4 .
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:S
10 -11 99
5 .
Kdo S Koho (D. Kacafírek + K. Pšenková)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 86

7 . Level A

111 points
54. position (13. position among women)
Past Nep… VŠE… Jir… Odj… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
25 14 139
2 .
Nepoťavky (D. Malá + I. Pechová)
1:3 2:3 3:2
3:S
14 11 125
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
2:3
3:2 3:S S:S 11 0 111
4 .
Jirka&Mirka (J. Čeněk + M. Čeňková)
0:3 2:3 S:3
3:S
8 -11 97
5 .
Odjebany dekel (J. Wolf + I. Rado)
0:3
S:3
S:S
S:3
-2 -14 84

6 . Level A

108 points
55. position (13. position among women)
KPP Mul… Par… Žlu… VŠE… Matches GRP Total
1 . 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 22 14 156
2 .
Multipla (F. Skřivánek + J. Čaputa)
3:2
3:2
2:3 3:1 18 11 149
3 .
Pardálové (J. Červenka + Z. Loula)
1:3
2:3
3:1 3:0 16 0 136
4 .
Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka + K. Šáchová)
0:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 12 -11 121
5 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 2 -14 108

6 . Level B

134 points
40. position (7. position among women)
VEL… Dám… VŠE… Bro… The… Matches GRP Total
1 .
VELKÝKOHOUTI (J. Ondroušek + R. Höfler)
3:S 3:1 3:0 3:0 26 14 160
2 .
Dámy nedámi (D. Kurfiřtová + M. Vodičková)
S:3
3:1
3:0 3:0 20 11 151
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:1 14 0 134
4 .
Brou a Beru (R. Novák + V. Nováková)
0:3 0:3
1:3
3:1
7 -11 116
5 .
The Frames (R. Hau + J. Morová)
0:3 0:3 1:3
1:3
2 -14 108

Jarní sezóna 2019

6 . Level B

98 points
47. position (9. position among women)
Ráz… VEL… Hal… VŠE… eL… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Rázní a smělí (D. Roreitnerová + J. Hančl)
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:S
24 14 138
2 .
VELKÝKOHOUTI (J. Ondroušek + R. Höfler)
1:3
3:0 3:0
3:S
21 11 132
3 .
HalaMala (M. Šturma + H. Zawiszová)
1:3
0:3 3:2
3:S
12 0 112
4 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3 0:3 2:3
3:S
9 -11 98
5 .
eL Team (M. Ipser + O. Krupička)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 -14 86

7 . Level B

107 points
44. position (6. position among women)
Bil… VŠE… Hal… Kra… Sta… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 25 14 119
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
2:3 3:1
2:3
3:1 16 11 107
3 .
HalaMala (M. Šturma + H. Zawiszová)
1:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 14 0 94
4 .
Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková + L. Bednář)
0:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
8 -11 77
5 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
0:3 1:3 0:3
3:1
7 -14 73

6 . Level B

98 points
47. position (8. position among women)
Fan… Mis… VEL… VŠE… Sve… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Fanatici (R. Kraus + J. Beneš)
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
25 14 139
2 .
Mission Impossible 4ever (M. Petrbok + I. Radová)
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
18 11 129
3 .
VELKÝKOHOUTI (J. Ondroušek + R. Höfler)
1:3
2:3
3:2 3:1 14 0 114
4 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
9 -11 98
5 .
Sveta a Pavel (S. Gorb + P. Nový)
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
4 -14 90

6 . Level A

132 points
42. position (6. position among women)
RYZ… Bez… VŠE… Ráz… Hal… Matches GRP Total
1 .
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita + J. Rys)
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0 27 14 161
2 .
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
14 11 145
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:2 12 0 132
4 .
Rázní a smělí (D. Roreitnerová + J. Hančl)
0:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
10 -11 119
5 .
HalaMala (M. Šturma + H. Zawiszová)
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
7 -14 113

Podzimní sezóna 2018

6 . Level A

137 points
43. position (8. position among women)
Nik… Nix… VŠE… Mis… Laz… Matches GRP Total
1 . 3:0
3:1
3:1 3:0 22 0 52
2 .
Nixxon Valdez (A. Slavický + P. Nováková)
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 0 48
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
9 0 39
4 .
Mission Impossible 4ever (M. Petrbok + I. Radová)
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3 6 0 36
5 .
Lazaři (T. Chlum + D. Kocman)
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1 5 0 35

7 . Level B

140 points
42. position (5. position among women)
Zde… VŠE… Pol… Kra… Fog… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Zdena a Michal (M. Wdowyczyn + Z. Wdowyczynová)
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0 24 0 48
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0 16 0 40
3 .
Polámané rakety (M. Zbránková + K. Balarin)
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
11 0 35
4 .
Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková + L. Bednář)
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1 7 0 31
5 .
Foggy&Poggy (S. Fulková + A. Fulka)
0:3 0:3
1:3
1:3 2 0 26

7 . Level B

126 points
50. position (11. position among women)
Mis… Sta… VŠE… Kra… MoKa Matches GRP Total
1 .
Mission Impossible 4ever (M. Petrbok + I. Radová)
3:2
3:2 3:1
3:1
18 0 42
2 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
14 0 38
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
12 0 36
4 .
Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková + L. Bednář)
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:S
11 0 35
5 .
1:3
2:3
1:3
S:3
4 0 28

6 . Level A

116 points
52. position (10. position among women)
HoHo VEL… eL… VŠE… Pat… Matches GRP Total
1 .
3:0
3:S
3:0
3:0
23 0 53
2 .
VELKÝKOHOUTI (J. Ondroušek + R. Höfler)
0:3
1:3 3:1 3:S 11 0 41
3 .
eL Team (M. Ipser + O. Krupička)
S:3
3:1 S:S 3:0 9 0 39
4 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
1:3 S:S 3:2 3 0 33
5 .
Patík&Matík (K. Dunička + M. Kuncová)
0:3
S:3 0:3 2:3 2 0 32

Jarní sezóna 2018

6 . Level A

69 points
50. position (7. position among women)
Tra… Tim… VŠE… Pet… The… Matches GRP Total
1 .
TrapCatch (J. Starý + P. Paulis)
3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 48 0 93
2 .
Timon a Pumba (D. Nahodil + T. Obadal)
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
35 0 80
3 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
1:3
3:1 3:2 24 0 69
4 .
Petrovický expres (A. Zahradníčková + M. Andrýs)
0:3 0:3 1:3
3:1
13 0 58
5 .
The Frames (R. Hau + J. Morová)
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
10 0 55

5 . Level A

72 points
47. position (6. position among women)
Luk… Uje… Luk… Zaj… Žlu… VŠE… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Luka+Jilové (F. Soukup + J. Viktora)
3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:S 44 0 104
2 .
Ujel nám žebřiňák (J. Dohnal + J. Beneš)
1:3 3:1
2:3
3:0
3:2 31 0 91
3 .
Lukas a Lukas (L. Trávníček + L. Pěč)
1:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 29 0 89
4 .
Zajíčci (P. Zita + A. Zajícová)
1:3
3:2
1:3 3:1
2:3
23 0 83
5 .
Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka + K. Šáchová)
1:3
0:3
2:3 1:3
3:0
17 0 77
6 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
S:3 2:3 1:3
3:2
0:3
12 0 72

6 . Level A

72 points
47. position (7. position among women)
Lan… VŠE… 2RUN Sta… Myd… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Lang & Lang (O. Lang + K. Lang)
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
52 0 97
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
27 0 72
3 .
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
24 0 69
4 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:0
21 0 66
5 .
Mydli to! (R. Rosenberg + E. Rosenberg)
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
6 0 51

7 . Level B

75 points
42. position (6. position among women)
VŠE… MAD… Fri… H Jak… Matches GRP Total
1 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
3:2 3:0
3:0
3:S 45 0 75
2 . 2:3
2:3
3:0 3:0 34 0 64
3 .
Fridlíci (M. Sedláčková + J. Friedl)
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
24 0 54
4 .
0:3
0:3 3:2 3:S 19 0 49
5 .
Jakub Strauss (J. Strauss + K. Blachová)
S:3 0:3
1:3
S:3 2 0 32

Podzimní sezóna 2017

6 . Level A

61 points
56. position (12. position among women)
Bil… Sta… Lan… JiMa VŠE… HRO… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
0:3
3:2 3:0
3:0
3:1
36 0 81
2 .
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
31 0 76
3 .
Lang & Lang (O. Lang + K. Lang)
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:0
30 0 75
4 . 0:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:2
30 0 75
5 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
16 0 61
6 .
HROŠI (V. Podstata + S. Šimek)
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
10 0 55

5 . Level A

62 points
54. position (11. position among women)
Pav… Uje… Luc… Žlu… Min… VŠE… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Pavel Dvořák (P. Dvořák + R. Schweika)
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
41 0 101
2 .
Ujel nám žebřiňák (J. Dohnal + J. Beneš)
3:1
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
34 0 94
3 .
Lucipedi (P. Lukáš + D. Cidlinová)
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
32 0 92
4 .
Žlutý pes (Z. Kavka + K. Šáchová)
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
27 0 87
5 .
Mini Mimoni (M. Mrkus + D. Honková)
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
3:0 19 0 79
6 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3 2 0 62

6 . Level A

76 points
40. position (6. position among women)
Bil… VŠE… Ino… VEL… Myd… Srš… Matches GRP Total
1 .
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
3:1 3:1 3:0
2:3
3:S 39 0 84
2 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:S
31 0 76
3 .
Inovation (P. Pampel + M. Novák)
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:2 3:S 27 0 72
4 .
VELKÝKOHOUTI (J. Ondroušek + R. Höfler)
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:S
24 0 69
5 .
Mydli to! (R. Rosenberg + E. Rosenberg)
3:2
2:3 2:3
0:3
3:S
21 0 66
6 .
Sršni Písek (A. Lejčar + D. Nahodil)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 45

7 . Level D

73 points
44. position (9. position among women)
VŠE… HoPe Voň… Hol… Mar… Matches GRP Total
1 .
VŠEholky (P. Raszyková + A. Koutná)
3:1 3:2 3:0
3:S
43 0 73
2 . 1:3 3:2
3:1
3:S
32 0 62
3 .
Voňavky (H. Stibilová + A. Stibila)
2:3 2:3
3:0
3:S
31 0 61
4 .
Holky z Pankráce (M. Bezuchová + L. Vystrčilová)
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:S
12 0 42
5 .
Martin Tožička (M. Tožička + L. Herzigova)
S:3
S:3
S:3
S:3
0 0 30

List of matches

Date Time Level Opponent Place Result Comments
22.09.2021 21:00 2. Bezambic (J. Malý, D. Malá) Badminton Arena Skalka 1:3
20.09.2021 18:00 2. Emírci (J. Adámková, M. Adámek) Hamr Štěrboholy 1:3
15.09.2021 21:30 2. Energit (P. Kozák, I. Pechová) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
09.09.2021 19:00 2. Biletín (O. Zeman, A. Fulka) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
25.08.2021 20:00 2. MatEr (M. Kominka, E. Annusova) Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2 Comments
19.08.2021 19:00 2. Míra&Ondra (O. Svozil, M. Břečka) Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
17.08.2021 19:00 2. Starý páky (J. Adámková, M. Adámek) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
02.08.2021 00:10 1. Ready to Rally (M. Sai, N. Katreddi) 3:S
28.07.2021 16:00 1. Team B (J. Ždichyncová, J. Reichmann) S:3 Comments
21.07.2021 21:00 1. Energit (P. Kozák, I. Pechová) Hamr Braník 0:3
18.07.2021 20:00 1. LeMoN (M. Lederer, R. Modlinger) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
14.06.2021 20:00 2. Starý páky (J. Adámková, M. Adámek) Badminton Arena Skalka 3:2
13.06.2021 20:00 2. Bezambic (J. Malý, D. Malá) Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
06.06.2021 20:00 2. Energit (P. Kozák, I. Pechová) Badminton Arena Skalka 2:3
15.06.2020 20:00 6. Medunakorinek (M. Kořínek, M. meduna) Badminton Arena Skalka 0:3
03.06.2020 20:30 6. Kraska a zvire (P. Chvatíková, L. Bednář) Badminton Arena Skalka 3:1
01.06.2020 19:30 6. Nepoťavky (D. Malá, I. Pechová) 3:1 Comments
29.05.2020 19:00 6. MP (M. Pešička, M. Pešička) Hamr Braník 1:3
18.05.2020 16:55 6. RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita, J. Rys) 3:S Comments
15.05.2020 20:00 6. Veru&Vatan (V. Staňková, V. Staněk) Sportcentrum Step 0:3
14.05.2020 19:00 6. Lang & Lang (O. Lang, K. Lang) Sportcentrum Step 3:2
17.03.2020 20:00 6. Mission Impossible 4ever (M. Petrbok, I. Radová) SportCentrum JEREMI 1:3 Comments