Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.03.2024 |
00:10 |
2. |
Povolit přitáhnout
(A. Bakosová,
P. Vošlajer)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.03.2024 |
00:10 |
2. |
Pindruse
(S. Sinada,
L. Sinada)
|
|
3:S |
|
25.02.2024 |
16:00 |
2. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2024 |
13:00 |
2. |
My arms bend back
(B. Mahdianová,
P. Janský)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2024 |
17:30 |
2. |
Lasosovoučtí Zajíčci
(O. Policar,
A. Chalupská)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
01.02.2024 |
00:10 |
2. |
KriKri
(J. Krikri,
D. Kriegler)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.02.2024 |
00:10 |
2. |
My arms bend back
(B. Mahdianová,
P. Janský)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.01.2024 |
08:41 |
2. |
Smeč a bagr
(A. Jurík,
V. Koubek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2024 |
10:00 |
2. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2024 |
18:00 |
2. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
01.11.2023 |
00:10 |
3. |
Hrušky
(N. Trešlová,
P. Hruška)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.11.2023 |
00:10 |
3. |
Bambuľka a dedo Jozef
(P. Šoltes,
L. Verespejova)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.11.2023 |
00:10 |
3. |
My arms bend back
(B. Mahdianová,
P. Janský)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.10.2023 |
11:30 |
3. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
3. |
Plgyni
(P. plhal,
E. Plhalova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2023 |
16:00 |
2. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
14.07.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Last of Us
(J. Vrňák,
M. Vrňáková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
05.07.2023 |
10:52 |
2. |
Swimsuit optional
(T. Řezníčková,
R. Lacok)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.06.2023 |
18:00 |
3. |
Snad příště
(J. Váňová,
P. Danda)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
14.06.2023 |
16:30 |
3. |
En passant
(L. Hauptmann,
V. Schmidtová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
07.06.2023 |
01:01 |
3. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2023 |
01:01 |
3. |
MAMAK
(M. ILGO,
A. ILGOVA)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2023 |
14:05 |
2. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2023 |
14:05 |
2. |
Kofilovers
(O. Šebestík,
J. Vytisková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2023 |
14:05 |
2. |
Pivo a Víno
(L. Cháberová,
Š. Jenčík)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2023 |
15:56 |
2. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2023 |
11:00 |
3. |
MAMAK
(M. ILGO,
A. ILGOVA)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2023 |
21:00 |
3. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
1:3 |
|
11.02.2023 |
12:00 |
3. |
Bagr v autu
(H. Zulić,
S. Víchová)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2023 |
11:00 |
3. |
Krikri a Háňa
(J. Krikri,
H. B.)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
01.02.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
Kulíšci
(K. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.01.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2023 |
17:00 |
2. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
19.01.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Vaculíci
(O. Vaculík,
E. Vaculíková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
17.01.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
Telco
(J. Dočkal,
M. M)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
02.01.2023 |
00:10 |
3. |
MarVik
(M. Helcl,
V. Havlová)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.12.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Telco
(J. Dočkal,
M. M)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
Hrušky
(N. Trešlová,
P. Hruška)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
18.12.2022 |
16:00 |
3. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2022 |
01:01 |
3. |
Bez Smeče
(D. Ulbrich,
Z. Petrová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2022 |
22:24 |
3. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2022 |
21:41 |
3. |
Kulíšci
(K. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2022 |
18:30 |
3. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
3:2 |
|
15.11.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Vaculíci
(O. Vaculík,
E. Vaculíková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
03.10.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
My arms bend back
(B. Mahdianová,
P. Janský)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.10.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
JoJo
(K. Soukupová,
L. Šandera)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.09.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Kája & Téra
(K. Horáková,
T. Janoušková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
11.09.2022 |
18:30 |
5. |
Stálice
(D. Rybová,
R. Fašang)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.09.2022 |
01:01 |
5. |
Sochoříci
(D. Sochor,
N. Sochorová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Sochoříci
(D. Sochor,
N. Sochorová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.08.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
18.08.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
DOMYNO |
1:3 |
|
16.08.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vaculíci
(O. Vaculík,
E. Vaculíková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
10.08.2022 |
23:27 |
5. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2022 |
17:17 |
5. |
Přemek a Vendy
(P. Danda,
V. Szlauerová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2022 |
11:27 |
5. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2022 |
11:27 |
5. |
Umy
(B. Cvinerová,
P. Cviner)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2022 |
11:27 |
5. |
Chardonnky
(A. Tůmová,
E. Myslivečková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2022 |
19:00 |
5. |
Sochoříci
(D. Sochor,
N. Sochorová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
24.05.2022 |
18:38 |
5. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Plácačky
(D. Hanke,
M. Pekařová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
07.05.2022 |
17:00 |
5. |
Gregoss
(K. Hossainová,
T. Gregora)
|
|
3:0 |
|
30.04.2022 |
11:00 |
6. |
Mašiny
(M. Balák,
A. Hojovec)
|
|
3:0 |
|
26.04.2022 |
21:00 |
6. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
24.04.2022 |
16:00 |
6. |
My arms bend back
(B. Mahdianová,
P. Janský)
|
|
3:0 |
|
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
6. |
Kopretinky
(M. Soták,
E. Palátová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
09.04.2022 |
11:00 |
6. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
Beachklub Praha Pankrác |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
18.01.2022 |
21:00 |
4. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
|
1:3 |
|
16.01.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
06.01.2022 |
21:00 |
4. |
Karlíci
(J. Kropáček,
K. Horáková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
21.12.2021 |
18:00 |
4. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2021 |
19:00 |
4. |
Krisgang
(K. Ledecký,
K. Hniličková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2021 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kobry
(T. Dršatová,
A. Bušková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
05.12.2021 |
11:00 |
4. |
Rysáci
(J. Rys,
N. Rysová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Zlouni
(F. Maček,
T. Zlochová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
18.11.2021 |
21:00 |
3. |
2BeersB4match
(?. Hadrbolcová,
D. Siuda)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2021 |
20:00 |
3. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
05.11.2021 |
18:30 |
3. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
4. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.10.2021 |
20:00 |
4. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2021 |
15:00 |
4. |
Kalhotky nee
(V. Matonohova,
T. Zemková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
12.10.2021 |
19:00 |
4. |
Karlíci
(J. Kropáček,
K. Horáková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
30.09.2021 |
20:30 |
5. |
Krisgang
(K. Ledecký,
K. Hniličková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
#bedas4fun
(M. Draisaitl,
A. Drienkova)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
12.09.2021 |
16:00 |
5. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.09.2021 |
18:00 |
5. |
Hubený Králík
(M. Hubená,
F. Králík)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.08.2021 |
18:00 |
6. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2021 |
17:30 |
6. |
Malíčci
(J. Rádl,
S. Čičatková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
25.08.2021 |
18:00 |
6. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
17.08.2021 |
17:30 |
6. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
02.08.2021 |
00:10 |
7. |
Petrovi
(K. Petrová,
T. Petr)
|
|
3:S |
|
27.07.2021 |
19:00 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2021 |
16:00 |
7. |
Gregoss
(K. Hossainová,
T. Gregora)
|
|
3:0 |
|
29.06.2021 |
08:56 |
6. |
Evon
(O. Vaculík,
E. Žatecká)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
26.06.2021 |
10:00 |
6. |
Gregoss
(K. Hossainová,
T. Gregora)
|
|
2:3 |
|
20.06.2021 |
09:00 |
6. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
|
2:3 |
|
05.06.2021 |
09:00 |
6. |
Vostrí mazlíci
(J. Pařízek,
L. Ledvinová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
28.09.2020 |
15:00 |
5. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.09.2020 |
19:30 |
5. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Malíčci
(J. Rádl,
S. Čičatková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
02.09.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lachtani
(T. Zámečník,
V. Šimáková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
Švihadla
(Š. Wagner,
M. Halounková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
26.08.2020 |
09:33 |
4. |
HanzLuc 2
(L. Sirotiaková,
J. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
Bouncy Unicorns
(N. Bicbaiev,
F. Xodo)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.08.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.08.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Bejci
(T. M,
M. Karvaiová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
03.08.2020 |
20:30 |
5. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
27.07.2020 |
19:30 |
5. |
Vyfúknutá Lopta
(K. Vondráčková,
H. Plesníková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
20.07.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vostrí mazlíci
(J. Pařízek,
L. Ledvinová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
12.07.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Bejci
(T. M,
M. Karvaiová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
12.07.2020 |
17:12 |
4. |
Švihadla
(Š. Wagner,
M. Halounková)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
09.07.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Hubený Králík
(M. Hubená,
F. Králík)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
08.07.2020 |
20:34 |
4. |
HanzLuc 2
(L. Sirotiaková,
J. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
5. |
Double Trouble
(O. Çeçen,
S. Motta)
|
|
3:S |
|
15.06.2020 |
20:30 |
5. |
Opice
(M. Mezírková,
M. Vlk)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
14.06.2020 |
22:34 |
5. |
Matfyzáci vol. 2
(O. Kotek,
B. Horníková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2020 |
18:00 |
5. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
5. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
3:S |
|
15.05.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Fried Cream
(K. Fricová,
R. Smetana)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.05.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
PharmIT
(R. Pagac,
M. Pospíšilová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
10.03.2020 |
21:00 |
5. |
HanzLuc 2
(L. Sirotiaková,
J. Kolář)
|
|
0:3 |
|
01.03.2020 |
10:00 |
5. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2020 |
20:30 |
5. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2020 |
19:11 |
5. |
Umy
(B. Cvinerová,
P. Cviner)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Jelínci
(R. Jelínek,
S. Jelínková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|