Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
30.09.2020 |
17:19 |
8. |
Kapři v kabelce
(A. Souček,
A. Růžičková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2020 |
16:00 |
8. |
Bejci
(T. M,
M. Karvaiová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
19.09.2020 |
16:00 |
8. |
Petrovi
(K. Petrová,
T. Petr)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
25.08.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
24.08.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Petrovi
(K. Petrová,
T. Petr)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
13.08.2020 |
18:30 |
7. |
Kapři v kabelce
(A. Souček,
A. Růžičková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
11.08.2020 |
18:00 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
08.08.2020 |
09:30 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.08.2020 |
19:30 |
7. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
06.08.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Kapři v kabelce
(A. Souček,
A. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:30 |
7. |
Kanárci
(E. Šumová,
J. Kotáb)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
26.07.2020 |
18:00 |
7. |
Jelínci
(R. Jelínek,
S. Jelínková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.07.2020 |
18:00 |
7. |
Jelínci
(R. Jelínek,
S. Jelínková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.07.2020 |
16:30 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
08.07.2020 |
08:27 |
7. |
Koudisáci
(M. Koudelka,
D. Koudelková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
07.07.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Vaculíci
(O. Vaculík,
E. Vaculíková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.07.2020 |
19:00 |
7. |
Marbaři
(M. Šedivý,
B. Chandrycká)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
11.06.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
03.06.2020 |
17:00 |
7. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.06.2020 |
17:00 |
7. |
Pár a půl
(B. Samk,
M. Marks)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
01.06.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
My2
(K. Polame,
L. Polame)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
29.05.2020 |
19:30 |
7. |
Marbaři
(M. Šedivý,
B. Chandrycká)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2020 |
20:39 |
8. |
Prosecco
(S. Brychtová,
J. Váchal)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2020 |
17:00 |
8. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2020 |
20:00 |
8. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
11.05.2020 |
15:07 |
8. |
Koudisáci
(M. Koudelka,
D. Koudelková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2020 |
20:00 |
8. |
Kapři v kabelce
(A. Souček,
A. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
24.02.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
20.02.2020 |
19:00 |
7. |
Patt a Matt
(A. Fellnerová,
M. Vobořil)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
17.02.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
06.02.2020 |
20:00 |
7. |
My2
(K. Polame,
L. Polame)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
03.02.2020 |
00:10 |
6. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
M. Procházka)
|
|
3:S |
|
27.01.2020 |
20:00 |
6. |
Swimsuit optional
(T. Řezníčková,
R. Lacok)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.01.2020 |
20:00 |
6. |
Patt a Matt
(A. Fellnerová,
M. Vobořil)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2020 |
18:00 |
6. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
02.01.2020 |
00:10 |
8. |
EL HABASO
(A. Habětínek,
B. Habětínková)
|
|
3:S |
|
22.12.2019 |
12:16 |
8. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2019 |
19:00 |
8. |
Pár a půl
(B. Samk,
M. Marks)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
Koudisáci
(M. Koudelka,
D. Koudelková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2019 |
20:00 |
8. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
15.11.2019 |
20:00 |
8. |
Koudisáci
(M. Koudelka,
D. Koudelková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.11.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
Swimsuit optional
(T. Řezníčková,
R. Lacok)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
11.11.2019 |
20:00 |
8. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
07.11.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
My2
(K. Polame,
L. Polame)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2019 |
20:39 |
8. |
Swimsuit optional
(T. Řezníčková,
R. Lacok)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
Thunder
(S. Rakoušová,
P. Martiník)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2019 |
10:00 |
8. |
Kámoš René
(B. Listíková,
K. Jesenská)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
11.10.2019 |
20:00 |
8. |
My2
(K. Polame,
L. Polame)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.10.2019 |
10:00 |
8. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|