Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
28.05.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
27.04.2017 |
07:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
09.04.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
26.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
08.03.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
07.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.02.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
16.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
10.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
09.10.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.09.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
15.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
13.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
30.08.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
25.08.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
12.07.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
22.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
16.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.05.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
21.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
19.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.11.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
23.10.2015 |
07:00 |
2. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.10.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.09.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
amitié
(L. Paseková,
H. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.09.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
VoKo :-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VoKo :-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
13.07.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.06.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
VoKo :-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
|
3:S |
|