Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.04.2019 |
11:36 |
4. |
P11
(M. Jurkovič,
M. Pěnkava)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.04.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
23.04.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.03.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.03.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.03.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.02.2019 |
21:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
|
2:3 |
|
25.02.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.02.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
20.02.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.01.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.01.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
2LP
(L. Švec,
J. Melen)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
14.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.10.2018 |
12:09 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2018 |
15:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
17.04.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.04.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.04.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
02.04.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.03.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2018 |
22:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.11.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2017 |
20:30 |
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2017 |
20:30 |
8. |
MaJo
(M. Hladíková,
J. Gőrner)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.10.2017 |
20:30 |
8. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
21:00 |
8. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
3:S |
|