Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
26.09.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
25.09.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
2:3 |
|
23.09.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
17.09.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
29.08.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
28.08.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
31.07.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
24.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
12.07.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
01.07.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
19.06.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
29.05.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
20.05.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
13.05.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
01.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
20.03.2018 |
21:30 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
|
1:3 |
|
23.02.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
30.01.2018 |
18:30 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
29.01.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
26.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
23.01.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
23.01.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
17.12.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
17.12.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
08.12.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
30.11.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
21.11.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
07.11.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
07.11.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
30.10.2017 |
16:00 |
1. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
22.10.2017 |
10:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
19.10.2017 |
08:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
|
|
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Kabrňáci
(K. Krebsová,
B. Melichar)
|
|
3:S |
|