Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
04.10.2020 |
20:15 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
04.10.2020 |
19:45 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.09.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.09.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
03.09.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Amatéři
(M. Čeček,
J. Kubíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2020 |
18:00 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.08.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.08.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.08.2020 |
23:02 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.07.2020 |
16:55 |
4. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.07.2020 |
09:30 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.07.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
02.07.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
|
24.06.2020 |
18:30 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
S:3 |
|
14.06.2020 |
22:49 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2020 |
13:46 |
4. |
George a Guma
(J. Vlach,
A. Kronberger)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2020 |
01:01 |
4. |
Jeremi B
(D. Krejčík,
J. Bušek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.05.2020 |
22:40 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2020 |
09:03 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.03.2020 |
00:10 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
27.02.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.02.2020 |
14:10 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.01.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
27.12.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.12.2019 |
18:30 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
01.12.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.11.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.11.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
01.11.2019 |
08:15 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
31.10.2019 |
08:00 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.09.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
24.09.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.09.2019 |
09:00 |
3. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.09.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
|
1:3 |
|
28.08.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.08.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
26.08.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.07.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2019 |
15:54 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Mladej a Starej
(L. vojta,
?. vojta)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
20.06.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
17.06.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:0 |
|
24.05.2019 |
07:17 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.05.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
01.05.2019 |
17:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
28.04.2019 |
10:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
|
2:3 |
|
25.04.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.03.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
26.03.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.03.2019 |
06:10 |
2. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.03.2019 |
21:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
03.03.2019 |
13:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.02.2019 |
21:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.02.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.02.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.01.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2019 |
19:10 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
16.01.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
01.01.2019 |
16:09 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.12.2018 |
11:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.12.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
02.12.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.11.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.11.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Domička
(V. Mičková,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.10.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.09.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.09.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.08.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:S |
|
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.08.2018 |
07:17 |
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
|
S:S |
|
06.08.2018 |
07:17 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
23.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
05.06.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2018 |
14:47 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
27.05.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
24.04.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
27.03.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:0 |
|
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.12.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.12.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.12.2017 |
19:50 |
4. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
3. |
Jana Ryšánková
(J. Ryšánková,
P. Čech)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
02.10.2017 |
09:02 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.09.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.09.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
31.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
2:3 |
|
20.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.07.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.07.2017 |
14:07 |
2. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.06.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.06.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.05.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.05.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.04.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.04.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.04.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.04.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.03.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2017 |
15:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
19.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.01.2017 |
10:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.01.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:1 |
|
26.01.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.12.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.12.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.11.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.10.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.10.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.09.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.09.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.09.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
2:3 |
|
24.08.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.07.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
25.07.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.06.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
30.05.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.05.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
UCBeďas
(J. Švejnoha,
J. Čermák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
01.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.04.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.03.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.03.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
03.03.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
11.02.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.02.2016 |
09:22 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
22.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.12.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
01.12.2015 |
12:39 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.11.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.10.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.10.2015 |
09:44 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.09.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.09.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.09.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
31.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.08.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.08.2015 |
12:45 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
S:S |
|
23.07.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.07.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.06.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.06.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
28.05.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
21.05.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:S |
|
24.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2015 |
10:00 |
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.03.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.03.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Malý Velký Tým
(V. Burian,
L. Dimitrov)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.02.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
2 ja pošahanci
(J. Duzik,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
05.02.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.01.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
|
3:S |
|