Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
25.09.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.07.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
1:3 |
|
30.06.2017 |
16:00 |
6. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.04.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
11.04.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
10.04.2017 |
20:30 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Effectivity
(P. Trojánek,
O. Kubera)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Satchmo team
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Šaňková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2017 |
16:30 |
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Tlustoprdi
(O. Hireš,
L. Otta)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
|
0:3 |
|
22.02.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
21:30 |
7. |
Moťáři
(P. Moťka,
S. Moťková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.01.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2016 |
19:30 |
7. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2016 |
19:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2016 |
18:00 |
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2016 |
19:00 |
7. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
17:30 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2016 |
22:00 |
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.10.2016 |
15:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2016 |
19:30 |
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
|
1:3 |
|
29.08.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
0:3 |
|
24.08.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.07.2016 |
19:30 |
6. |
Badaboum
(L. Janovcová,
Z. Šamajová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2016 |
16:00 |
6. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2016 |
16:30 |
5. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.06.2016 |
09:36 |
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
S:S |
|
18.05.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
0:3 |
|
12.05.2016 |
16:30 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.04.2016 |
23:00 |
7. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.04.2016 |
22:00 |
7. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.04.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
JirkaLenka
(J. Pavlů,
L. Pavlů)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
SmraďochTeam
(J. Hřídel,
V. Klingerová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Demoteam
(H. Pekárková,
J. Sachl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Tlustoprdi
(O. Hireš,
L. Otta)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Fosilky
(Z. Macurová,
B. Reichova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fosilky
(Z. Macurová,
B. Reichova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|