Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
02.05.2017 |
10:56 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.04.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.04.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
03.04.2017 |
09:18 |
5. |
VplusR
(V. Šťastná,
R. Boháč)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:3 |
|
26.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
05.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.02.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.02.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.01.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.01.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.12.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
19.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.12.2016 |
21:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
27.11.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.11.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.11.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
31.10.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
18.10.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
16.10.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
30.05.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
UCBeďas
(J. Švejnoha,
J. Čermák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.04.2016 |
20:01 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2016 |
09:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
|
07.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
1:3 |
|
23.03.2016 |
15:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
05.03.2016 |
15:30 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.02.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.02.2016 |
22:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
23.02.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.02.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
01.02.2016 |
09:22 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.01.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
|
06.12.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
03.12.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.11.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.11.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.11.2015 |
21:30 |
5. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.10.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
12.10.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
08.10.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
07.05.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
14.04.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.04.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.04.2015 |
21:30 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.04.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
28.03.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.03.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.03.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.02.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.02.2015 |
08:30 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.02.2015 |
10:00 |
5. |
AP team
(A. Dufková,
P. Krichebauer)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.01.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.01.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
Puschkiboys
(J. Puškár,
J. Puškár)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
07.12.2014 |
16:00 |
4. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.11.2014 |
09:00 |
5. |
Prospekti
(R. Téglássy,
L. Marková)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.11.2014 |
20:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.11.2014 |
11:00 |
5. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.11.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lenka a Lucka
(L. Dvoráková,
L. Cyříková)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.10.2014 |
18:00 |
6. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.10.2014 |
22:00 |
6. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Team Ajvík
(I. Černá,
V. Klapuch)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|