Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.12.2016 |
07:54 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.11.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
06.11.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
03.11.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.10.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.10.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
13.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
08.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
23.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.08.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.08.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.08.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
14.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
20.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.06.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
15.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
08.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
08.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2016 |
17:30 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
15.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.04.2016 |
16:30 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.04.2016 |
15:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
31.03.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
31.03.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
13.03.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
13.03.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.03.2016 |
17:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
29.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.02.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
24.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.12.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.12.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Comments
|
01.12.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Play4fun
(R. Studený,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|