Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.06.2016 |
09:36 |
7. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.04.2016 |
07:00 |
7. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
|
27.02.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
|
29.01.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.01.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
27.01.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
LevAcy
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.01.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.12.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.12.2015 |
19:30 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.12.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
LevAcy
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Bambéro
(R. Nigrin,
K. Šmejkal)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
11.11.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Buzagorky
(A. Stibila,
D. Ilczyszyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.11.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2015 |
17:30 |
4. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.09.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.09.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.08.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.08.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.08.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.08.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
01.08.2015 |
12:45 |
5. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.06.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.06.2015 |
18:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.06.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.05.2015 |
19:30 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.05.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.05.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
0:3 |
|
28.04.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Papíroví draci
(L. Johanovská,
V. Novotný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
12.04.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Zhang/Zhao
(M. Vučka,
M. Raffaiová)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
02.04.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.03.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
27.03.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.03.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
06.03.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
AP team
(A. Dufková,
P. Krichebauer)
|
|
3:2 |
|
25.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
0:3 |
|
18.02.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
(P)esa
(J. Drahorád,
A. Drahorádová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Dvojitej nášup
(Z. Davidová,
R. Němeček)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Kočkolidi
(J. Vodička,
M. Hybrantová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Radující se Radovani
(R. Bejčková,
R. Zubatý)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
|
S:3 |
|